Standings

Belgian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Club Brugge211100622172253
2R. Charleroi SC22641722136345
3RSC Anderlecht21713532124540
4Royal Antwerp2134363297534
5KAA Gent2162233595732
6K. Sint-Truidense VV2163215478629
7KRC Genk2125344369627
8KV Kortrijk2154221775926
9R. Excel Mouscron22533227751026
10R. Standard de Liège2145123668726
11Waasland-Beveren21514236741025
12KSC Lokeren OV2124542466924
13KV Oostende21307344641122
14SV Zulte Waregem21317316621320
15KV Mechelen21334137461118
16KAS Eupen21344037371116

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/01/2018 22:03 CET