Standings

Danish Super League 2017/18 Danish Super League

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Brøndby IF261120742186258243460
2FC Midtjylland261111823193460293160
3FC Nordsjælland26931625155662412150
4FC København26832526135850331744
5Aalborg BK2646346381262827136
6AC Horsens2648136471453234-235
7Hobro IK2653535588103333032
8SønderjyskE2644543687113634231
9Odense BK2662525687113231131
10AGF Aarhus2634644578112336-1329
11Silkeborg IF2662522984143249-1728
12Lyngby BK2635514849133153-2221
13Randers FC2626522948142346-2320
14Elite 3000 Helsingør26508121062182252-3020

Danish Super League 2017/18 1

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Hobro IK31636556118123738-141
2AGF Aarhus31547546108133041-1138
3Silkeborg IF31726231195173755-1832
4Elite 3000 Helsingør31619221183202757-3027

Danish Super League 2017/18 2

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Odense BK31925276119114335842
2SønderjyskE31645448108134040038
3Randers FC31475221169162951-2227
4Lyngby BK313751411411163462-2823

Danish Super League 2017/18 Championship

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Brøndby IF3113201042236275314475
2FC Midtjylland3112121033224571383370
3FC Nordsjælland311033636166972522054
4FC København3111325281651061412053
5Aalborg BK3157446591393538-340
6AC Horsens3149236771593648-1236

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/04/2018 16:40 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/04/2018 16:46 CET
19/04/2018LyngbyLyngby1-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
19/04/2018SilkeborgSilkeborg2-0HobroHobro
19/04/2018MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-3BrøndbyBrøndby
21/04/2018KøbenhavnKøbenhavn4-1HorsensHorsens
22/04/2018HelsingørHelsingør0-0SilkeborgSilkeborg
22/04/2018OBOB3-0LyngbyLyngby
22/04/2018AaBAaB3-3MidtjyllandMidtjylland
22/04/2018RandersRanders3-0SønderjyskESønderjyskE
22/04/2018NordsjællandNordsjælland3-4BrøndbyBrøndby
23/04/2018AGFAGF0-1HobroHobro

Matches