Standings

Danish Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Midtjylland19910513142348232544
2Brøndby IF19820522134242182443
3FC Nordsjælland19721513123451341739
4Hobro IK195222447662725227
5AC Horsens194502446942527-227
6FC København195322257573325826
7Aalborg BK193333526851821-326
8Odense BK194242526762019125
9SønderjyskE192433255683028221
10Silkeborg IF1951311862112337-1420
11AGF Aarhus1932522554102034-1419
12Lyngby BK193331364692741-1418
13Elite 3000 Helsingør1940611751131532-1716
14Randers FC1914421735111732-1514

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 10/01/2018 23:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/01/2018 10:18 CET
03/12/2017SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-3BrøndbyBrøndby
03/12/2017KøbenhavnKøbenhavn1-3NordsjællandNordsjælland
04/12/2017MidtjyllandMidtjylland3-1OBOB
08/12/2017HorsensHorsens2-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
09/12/2017HelsingørHelsingør2-1LyngbyLyngby
10/12/2017OBOB1-2SilkeborgSilkeborg
10/12/2017NordsjællandNordsjælland3-2HobroHobro
10/12/2017AaBAaB1-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
10/12/2017BrøndbyBrøndby2-2AGFAGF
11/12/2017RandersRanders0-4MidtjyllandMidtjylland

Matches