Standings

Spanish Liga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Barcelona19810820163051
2Club Atlético de Madrid19530731126142
3Valencia CF19721522124340
4Real Madrid CF1852343195432
5Villarreal CF1942252494631
6Sevilla FC1962130792829
7Getafe CF2062314476727
8Real Betis Balompié1952331583827
9SD Eibar1952331583827
10Athletic Club2034234468626
11Girona FC1942433375726
12RC Celta de Vigo1933341574825
13CD Leganés1842231673824
14RCD Espanyol1952314466724
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol1933432465823
16Levante UD1924515239718
17Deportivo Alavés19406207601318
18RC Deportivo La Coruña19316135441116
19Málaga CF19225109321411
20UD Las Palmas19216118321411

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/01/2018 23:00 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/01/2018 22:58 CET
13/01/2018GironaGirona6-0Las PalmasLas Palmas
13/01/2018Real MadridReal Madrid0-1VillarrealVillarreal
13/01/2018EibarEibar0-1AtléticoAtlético
13/01/2018DeportivoDeportivo1-2ValenciaValencia
14/01/2018LevanteLevante0-1CeltaCelta
14/01/2018AlavésAlavés1-0SevillaSevilla
14/01/2018EspanyolEspanyol1-1AthleticAthletic
14/01/2018Real SociedadReal Sociedad2-4BarcelonaBarcelona
15/01/2018BetisBetis3-2LeganésLeganés
19/01/2018GetafeGetafe2-2AthleticAthletic

Matches