Standings

French Ligue 1 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Paris Saint-Germain34170012322932104238190
2AS Monaco FC341421755217679443570
3Olympique Lyonnais349521143209577383969
4Olympique de Marseille3410521043209572413169
5OGC Nice34936556148124545050
6AS Saint-Étienne347736381310114046-649
7Stade Rennais FC34637765139124341248
8Montpellier Hérault SC34584584101683230246
9FC Nantes 347465661210123337-446
10EA Guingamp34864439129134149-845
11FC Girondins de Bordeaux34746539127153944-543
12Dijon FCO34935269119144866-1842
13Amiens347464310117163238-640
14Angers SCO34566377813133846-837
15SM Caen347463311107172443-1937
16Toulouse FC346562510810163144-1334
17RC Strasbourg346562510810163961-2234
18ES Troyes AC34638221385212851-2329
19LOSC Lille34467321278193358-2529
20FC Metz343410341068203265-3326

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/04/2018 18:50 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/04/2018 20:56 CET
20/04/2018DijonDijon2-5LyonLyon
21/04/2018MarseilleMarseille5-1LOSCLOSC
21/04/2018MetzMetz1-1CaenCaen
21/04/2018GuingampGuingamp3-1MonacoMonaco
21/04/2018AmiensAmiens3-1StrasbourgStrasbourg
21/04/2018ToulouseToulouse2-0AngersAngers
22/04/2018NiceNice1-0MontpellierMontpellier
22/04/2018St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne2-1TroyesTroyes
22/04/2018BordeauxBordeaux0-1ParisParis
25/04/2018CaenCaen0-0ToulouseToulouse

Matches