Standings

French Ligue 1 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Paris Saint-Germain211100721182167155256
2Olympique de Marseille22721732145345222347
3Olympique Lyonnais21541821136249212845
4AS Monaco FC21821523134448212743
5FC Nantes 2161343410471920-134
6OGC Nice216143349482731-431
7EA Guingamp215423168582326-329
8Montpellier Hérault SC2135335261051814428
9Stade Rennais FC214154348492630-428
10SM Caen2252531683111424-1027
11Dijon FCO2162312774102942-1325
12RC Strasbourg214332366692435-1124
13FC Girondins de Bordeaux2142423665102331-823
14AS Saint-Étienne2144321765102036-1623
15Angers SCO2124426341072531-622
16Amiens2142422764111723-622
17LOSC Lille2133431764111932-1322
18ES Troyes AC2142521763122131-1021
19Toulouse FC2143312855111930-1120
20FC Metz2121822643141735-1815

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/01/2018 22:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/01/2018 22:49 CET
16/01/2018BordeauxBordeaux0-2CaenCaen
16/01/2018MonacoMonaco2-2NiceNice
17/01/2018AmiensAmiens1-1MontpellierMontpellier
17/01/2018AngersAngers3-1TroyesTroyes
17/01/2018GuingampGuingamp0-2LyonLyon
17/01/2018LOSCLOSC1-2RennesRennes
17/01/2018MetzMetz3-0St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne
17/01/2018ToulouseToulouse1-1NantesNantes
17/01/2018ParisParis8-0DijonDijon
19/01/2018CaenCaen0-2MarseilleMarseille

Matches