Standings

Georgian Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi730130060118
2FC Dinamo Tbilisi720230050215
3FC Chikhura Sachkhere721112033112
4FC Dila Gori712021133112
5FC Metalurgi Rustavi710221131310
6FC Torpedo Kutaisi72021023049
7FC Sioni Bolnisi70122022147
8FC Kolkheti Poti71021122147
9FC Samtredia70121121245
10FC Locomotive Tbilisi70131021154

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/04/2018 00:45 CET