Standings

Israeli Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC18530622115238
2Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC18521631115238
3Beitar Jerusalem FC18531612114337
4Hapoel Haifa FC18621441106236
5Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC1860333393630
6Maccabi Netanya FC1844233277428
7Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC1823441464822
8Bnei Sakhnin FC 1842422464822
9Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC1842413455820
10Maccabi Haifa FC1841413554919
11Hapoel Ashkelon FC1815322537816
12Hapoel Ra'anana FC18035415441016
13FC Ashdod18027243261012
14Hapoel Akko FC *1821611732139
* Hapoel Akko FC have had 2 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/01/2018 06:25 CET