Standings

Latvian First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Rīgas FS420020040012
2FK Liepāja420011031010
3FK Ventspils411020031010
4FK Spartaks Jūrmala41011012026
5Riga FC40012012026
6FK Jelgava41020011033
7FS METTA40020020040
8FK Valmiera40020020040

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 12:10 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/04/2018 20:49 CET
08/04/2018RigaRiga1-2Rīgas FSRīgas FS
08/04/2018LiepājaLiepāja4-0FK ValmieraFK Valmiera
13/04/2018METTAMETTA0-1RigaRiga
14/04/2018FK ValmieraFK Valmiera2-4Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala
14/04/2018Rīgas FSRīgas FS3-0JelgavaJelgava
15/04/2018VentspilsVentspils1-1LiepājaLiepāja
21/04/2018JelgavaJelgava0-1RigaRiga
22/04/2018FK ValmieraFK Valmiera0-6Rīgas FSRīgas FS
22/04/2018Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala1-2VentspilsVentspils
23/04/2018METTAMETTA0-3LiepājaLiepāja

Matches