Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Shkëndija3013201122244276
2FK Vardar301113366147949
3FK Sileks30654744139848
4FK Rabotnicki308433481181141
5KF Renova309330789101137
6Akademija Pandev305643668121036
7FK Shkupi29734267991136
8FK Pobeda305552310781529
9FK Pelister293752485111326
10FK Skopje301953394121424

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 26/04/2018 06:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/04/2018 19:44 CET
18/04/2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2ShkupiShkupi
18/04/2018FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-2SileksSileks
22/04/2018RabotnickiRabotnicki4-0PelisterPelister
22/04/2018ShkëndijaShkëndija2-0ShkupiShkupi
22/04/2018SileksSileks1-0RenovaRenova
22/04/2018FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
22/04/2018PobedaPobeda2-0VardarVardar
25/04/2018RenovaRenova2-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
25/04/2018ShkupiShkupi3-1PobedaPobeda
25/04/2018VardarVardar0-1RabotnickiRabotnicki

Matches