Standings

Russian Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Lokomotiv Moskva20712721143332151745
2FC Zenit20612461107331131837
3FC Spartak Moskva20721352107336231337
4FC Krasnodar2042371311363223936
5PFC CSKA Moskva20423632105528171135
6FC Ufa206121557672022-227
7FC Akhmat Grozny205332257582226-426
8PFC Arsenal Tula204233267492023-325
9FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast2037123451052222025
10FC Rostov203433346771717025
11FC Rubin204342256592017323
12FC Dinamo Moskva204521265781920-122
13FC Amkar Perm202353345691219-721
14FC Tosno2024531555101835-1720
15FC Anji2041513654112238-1619
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk2024402826121637-2112

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/01/2018 19:01 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/01/2018 10:14 CET
03/12/2017KrasnodarKrasnodar3-2AkhmatAkhmat
03/12/2017AnjiAnji4-0SKA-EnergiyaSKA-Energiya
08/12/2017UralUral1-1Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
09/12/2017Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva2-0AnjiAnji
09/12/2017RubinRubin3-1SKA-EnergiyaSKA-Energiya
10/12/2017AmkarAmkar1-3KrasnodarKrasnodar
10/12/2017Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva3-0CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
10/12/2017RostovRostov1-0UfaUfa
11/12/2017TosnoTosno1-3Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
11/12/2017AkhmatAkhmat0-0ZenitZenit

Matches