Standings

Scottish Premiership 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Celtic FC22740821156151
2Aberdeen FC22623722134543
3Rangers FC22524722124640
4Hibernian FC2243455198535
5Heart of Midlothian FC2245234479630
6Kilmarnock FC2132636168726
7St Johnstone FC2133542475926
8Motherwell FC21424317731124
9Hamilton Academical FC21235425651023
10Dundee FC22425227641222
11Partick Thistle FC22524038551220
12Ross County FC22236227451317

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 31/12/2017 13:55 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/01/2018 10:12 CET
27/12/2017AberdeenAberdeen1-0PartickPartick
27/12/2017HeartsHearts0-0HibernianHibernian
27/12/2017RangersRangers2-0MotherwellMotherwell
27/12/2017Ross CountyRoss County1-1St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
30/12/2017CelticCeltic0-0RangersRangers
30/12/2017HibernianHibernian1-1KilmarnockKilmarnock
30/12/2017MotherwellMotherwell1-3HamiltonHamilton
30/12/2017PartickPartick2-0Ross CountyRoss County
30/12/2017St JohnstoneSt Johnstone0-2DundeeDundee
30/12/2017AberdeenAberdeen0-0HeartsHearts

Matches