Standings

Swedish First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Hammarby Fotboll530011041013
2AIK530002032011
3IFK Norrköping530001131110
4Örebro SK50202102309
5Djurgårdens IF51101112218
6BK Häcken52100112218
7Malmö FF51101112218
8Kalmar FF51101022127
9GIF Sundsvall41200101306
10IFK Göteborg51011022036
11IF Elfsborg50121011134
12IK Sirius40101021124
13Dalkurd FF51100031134
14Östersunds FK51020111134
15IF Brommapojkarna51010031043
16Trelleborgs FF50030110141

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/04/2018 21:15 CET

Matches

Matches