Standings

Albanian Super League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Partizani341322764208643202368
2FK Kukësi347559261671138271155
3KF Teuta34872656141284034654
4KS Flamurtari341043458149113229351
5KF Skënderbeu34102552101541540301049
6KF Laçi34944395121393225749
7KS Luftëtari33836448127143336-343
8KF Tirana345845391011133834441
9KS Kastrioti348363311116173249-1739
10KS Kamza333310121445241357-4417

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/05/2019 15:36 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
04/05/2019LaçLaç1-1KastriotiKastrioti
11/05/2019LaçLaç3-0KamzaKamza
12/05/2019SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-2TeutaTeuta
12/05/2019LuftëtariLuftëtari3-2KukësKukës
12/05/2019KastriotiKastrioti2-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
12/05/2019PartizaniPartizani2-1TiranaTirana
18/05/2019TeutaTeuta2-0PartizaniPartizani
18/05/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari1-0LaçLaç
18/05/2019TiranaTirana0-0KastriotiKastrioti
18/05/2019KukësKukës0-3SkënderbeuSkënderbeu

Matches