Standings

Albanian Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1KF Tirana26932723165548252353
2FK Kukësi26832454128639221744
3KF Laçi26813446125938241441
4KF Skënderbeu2692333612593035-541
5KF Teuta26851255101062523240
6FK Partizani26642518115103227538
7FK Bylis2665127581263425936
8KF Vllaznia265364539892521435
9KS Luftëtari26256031028161248-3614
10KS Flamurtari26066121118171750-3311

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 13/04/2020 20:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/05/2020 03:03 CET
04/03/2020LaçLaç2-1BylisBylis
04/03/2020KukësKukës0-0VllazniaVllaznia
04/03/2020PartizaniPartizani0-1TeutaTeuta
04/03/2020FlamurtariFlamurtari0-2TiranaTirana
04/03/2020SkënderbeuSkënderbeu2-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
08/03/2020TeutaTeuta1-1FlamurtariFlamurtari
08/03/2020LuftëtariLuftëtari1-1BylisBylis
08/03/2020TiranaTirana1-0LaçLaç
09/03/2020SkënderbeuSkënderbeu2-1KukësKukës
09/03/2020VllazniaVllaznia1-0PartizaniPartizani

Matches