Standings

Armenian Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Shirak841011152117
2FC Ararat731020151116
3FSC Lori530011041013
4Ararat-Armenia FC620021141113
5Alashkert FC730111141213
6FC Pyunik61022013039
7Artsakh FC71111122238
8FC Urartu80211041255
9FC Gandzasar80220220444
10FC Yerevan80040040080

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 16:39 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/09/2019 10:12 CET
14/09/2019ShirakShirak0-0GandzasarGandzasar
15/09/2019AraratArarat1-0ArtsakhArtsakh
17/09/2019LoriLori2-1UrartuUrartu
17/09/2019AlashkertAlashkert5-1YerevanYerevan
17/09/2019GandzasarGandzasar1-2PyunikPyunik
18/09/2019ArtsakhArtsakh0-0ShirakShirak
18/09/2019Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia1-0AraratArarat
21/09/2019AlashkertAlashkert2-0GandzasarGandzasar
21/09/2019ShirakShirak1-0Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia
21/09/2019YerevanYerevan0-1UrartuUrartu

Matches