Standings

Armenian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Ararat-Armenia317541023177758
2FC Pyunik316271141176857
3FC Banants318436641410752
4Alashkert FC3110155551561051
5FSC Lori3055555510101040
6FC Shirak31583276715936
7FC Gandzasar30537447971434
8Artsakh FC3138422125101625
9FC Ararat30339249571822

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/05/2019 19:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
10/05/2019BanantsBanants1-1AraratArarat
11/05/2019ShirakShirak0-0GandzasarGandzasar
12/05/2019Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2-1AlashkertAlashkert
14/05/2019GandzasarGandzasar0-1Artsakh FCArtsakh FC
14/05/2019AraratArarat1-0LoriLori
15/05/2019PyunikPyunik1-1BanantsBanants
15/05/2019AlashkertAlashkert1-0ShirakShirak
18/05/2019BanantsBanants0-5GandzasarGandzasar
19/05/2019ShirakShirak0-1Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia
19/05/2019Artsakh FCArtsakh FC1-1AlashkertAlashkert

Matches