Standings

Armenian Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Ararat-Armenia FC1361021382326131326
2FC Ararat1341041382323121126
3FC Shirak135102327422011925
4Alashkert FC134123127242415923
5FSC Lori134212226431516-122
6Artsakh FC134122136251814420
7FC Pyunik133042135172226-416
8FC Urartu131323044361723-615
9FC Gandzasar132230242471320-710
10FC Yerevan130060070013937-280

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 11/11/2019 12:16 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/11/2019 07:02 CET
25/10/2019UrartuUrartu2-4AlashkertAlashkert
26/10/2019LoriLori2-1GandzasarGandzasar
27/10/2019AraratArarat4-2PyunikPyunik
29/10/2019AlashkertAlashkert2-1Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia
06/11/2019Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia0-0LoriLori
08/11/2019GandzasarGandzasar2-4UrartuUrartu
08/11/2019PyunikPyunik1-0ShirakShirak
09/11/2019AlashkertAlashkert1-1AraratArarat
10/11/2019ArtsakhArtsakh3-1LoriLori
10/11/2019Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia7-2YerevanYerevan

Matches