Standings

Armenian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Pyunik306271131175842291356
2FC Ararat-Armenia306541023167750282255
3FC Banants3084365414974233951
4Alashkert FC3010055551551034231150
5FSC Lori29545555109103635139
6FC Shirak3158327671592427-336
7FC Gandzasar3053744797143031-134
8Artsakh FC303842211510152245-2325
9FC Ararat3033924957182251-2922

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/05/2019 17:08 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
10/05/2019BanantsBanants1-1AraratArarat
11/05/2019ShirakShirak0-0GandzasarGandzasar
12/05/2019Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia2-1AlashkertAlashkert
14/05/2019GandzasarGandzasar0-1Artsakh FCArtsakh FC
14/05/2019AraratArarat1-0LoriLori
15/05/2019PyunikPyunik1-1BanantsBanants
15/05/2019AlashkertAlashkert1-0ShirakShirak
18/05/2019BanantsBanants0-5GandzasarGandzasar
19/05/2019ShirakShirak0-1Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia
19/05/2019Artsakh FCArtsakh FC1-1AlashkertAlashkert

Matches