Standings

Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Salzburg14700520122038
2LASK14421700112135
3Wolfsberger AC1442241183327
4SK Rapid Wien1422351173424
5SK Sturm Graz1441331272523
6TSV Sparkasse Hartberg1431232363521
7FK Austria Wien1431312443715
8SKN St Pölten1412422334713
9WSG Wattens1411422433812
10SCR Altach14215105311010
11SV Mattersburg14115205311010
12FC Admira Wacker Mödling141141252399

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 11/11/2019 12:07 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/11/2019 22:32 CET
02/11/2019MattersburgMattersburg0-3SalzburgSalzburg
03/11/2019WattensWattens0-4AltachAltach
03/11/2019AdmiraAdmira0-1TSVTSV
03/11/2019LASKLASK2-0Austria WienAustria Wien
09/11/2019St PöltenSt Pölten0-0WattensWattens
09/11/2019SturmSturm0-0TSVTSV
09/11/2019AltachAltach0-0Rapid WienRapid Wien
10/11/2019Austria WienAustria Wien0-0MattersburgMattersburg
10/11/2019LASKLASK0-0AdmiraAdmira
10/11/2019WolfsbergWolfsberg0-0SalzburgSalzburg

Matches