Standings

Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Salzburg740030070021
2SK Rapid Wien820231051216
3LASK711140051116
4Wolfsberger AC730120150215
5SK Sturm Graz820221141313
6TSV Sparkasse Hartberg721011232211
7WSG Wattens81121122248
8SCR Altach72110032147
9SV Mattersburg81131022157
10SKN St Pölten80121221346
11FK Austria Wien70121121245
12FC Admira Wacker Mödling80130130262

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 19:09 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/09/2019 09:16 CET
01/09/2019St PöltenSt Pölten1-3TSVTSV
14/09/2019MattersburgMattersburg0-2WattensWattens
14/09/2019SalzburgSalzburg7-2TSVTSV
14/09/2019SturmSturm0-2LASKLASK
15/09/2019Rapid WienRapid Wien5-0AdmiraAdmira
15/09/2019AltachAltach6-0St PöltenSt Pölten
15/09/2019WolfsbergWolfsberg3-0Austria WienAustria Wien
21/09/2019WattensWattens0-2Rapid WienRapid Wien
21/09/2019MattersburgMattersburg3-3SturmSturm
21/09/2019AdmiraAdmira1-1St PöltenSt Pölten

Matches