UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

17/09/2019 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg21:00GenkGenk

18/09/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge18:55GalatasarayGalatasaray

01/10/2019 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid18:55Club BruggeClub Brugge

02/10/2019 - Group stage

GenkGenk18:55NapoliNapoli

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge21:00ParisParis

23/10/2019 - Group stage

GenkGenk21:00LiverpoolLiverpool

05/11/2019 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool21:00GenkGenk

06/11/2019 - Group stage

ParisParis21:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

26/11/2019 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray18:55Club BruggeClub Brugge

27/11/2019 - Group stage

GenkGenk21:00SalzburgSalzburg

10/12/2019 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli18:55GenkGenk

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge21:00Real MadridReal Madrid

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

21/10/2019 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina15:30BelgiumBelgium

24/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium10:30CroatiaCroatia

27/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium13:30EnglandEngland

Under-21

HomeAway

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:00MoldovaMoldova

17/11/2019 - Qualifying round

GermanyGermany - BelgiumBelgium

31/03/2020 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - BelgiumBelgium

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium - GermanyGermany

09/10/2020 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium - WalesWales

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

MoldovaMoldova - BelgiumBelgium

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

19/09/2019 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège18:55Vitória SCVitória SC

19/09/2019 - Group stage

GentGent21:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

03/10/2019 - Group stage

OlexandriyaOlexandriya18:55GentGent

03/10/2019 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal21:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

24/10/2019 - Group stage

GentGent18:55WolfsburgWolfsburg

24/10/2019 - Group stage

FrankfurtFrankfurt21:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

07/11/2019 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège18:55FrankfurtFrankfurt

07/11/2019 - Group stage

WolfsburgWolfsburg21:00GentGent

27/11/2019 - Group stage

Vitória SCVitória SC16:50Standard LiègeStandard Liège

28/11/2019 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne18:55GentGent

12/12/2019 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège18:55ArsenalArsenal

12/12/2019 - Group stage

GentGent21:00OlexandriyaOlexandriya

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
RomaniaRomania17:30BelgiumBelgium
CroatiaCroatia - BelgiumBelgium
BelgiumBelgium - LithuaniaLithuania
BelgiumBelgium - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
LithuaniaLithuania - BelgiumBelgium
BelgiumBelgium - RomaniaRomania
SwitzerlandSwitzerland - BelgiumBelgium

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

17/09/2019 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg15:00GenkGenk

18/09/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge14:00GalatasarayGalatasaray

01/10/2019 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid14:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

02/10/2019 - Group stage

GenkGenk13:00NapoliNapoli

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge16:00ParisParis

23/10/2019 - Group stage

GenkGenk14:00LiverpoolLiverpool

05/11/2019 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool15:00GenkGenk

06/11/2019 - Group stage

ParisParis15:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

26/11/2019 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray12:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

27/11/2019 - Group stage

GenkGenk14:00SalzburgSalzburg

10/12/2019 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli13:00GenkGenk

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge16:00Real MadridReal Madrid

Under-17

HomeAway

09/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium15:30LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

12/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium11:00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

PolandPoland15:30BelgiumBelgium

Under-19

HomeAway

13/11/2019 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland - BelgiumBelgium

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium - AlbaniaAlbania

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium - GreeceGreece

Women's Under-19

HomeAway

02/10/2019 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina15:30BelgiumBelgium

05/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium11:00ArmeniaArmenia

08/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium15:00SwedenSweden

Futsal Cup

HomeAway

09/10/2019 - Main round

ArazAraz20:30Halle-GooikHalle-Gooik

10/10/2019 - Main round

Halle-GooikHalle-Gooik20:30KhersonKherson

12/10/2019 - Main round

Halle-GooikHalle-Gooik20:30BenficaBenfica

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

25/09/2019 - Round of 32

BIIK-KazygurtBIIK-Kazygurt12:00AnderlechtAnderlecht

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

10/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45San MarinoSan Marino

13/10/2019 - Qualifying round

KazakhstanKazakhstan15:00BelgiumBelgium

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

RussiaRussia18:00BelgiumBelgium

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium20:45CyprusCyprus