Standings

Bosnian-Herzegovinian Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Sloga Simin Han931031162120
2FK Željezničar932022054019
3FK Sarajevo950002252217
4HŠK Zrinjski830011341313
5FK Radnik Bijeljina930110440512
6NK Čelik Zenica812121133212
7FK Sloboda Tuzla932001333312
8FK Borac Banja Luka922011333312
9NK Široki Brijeg91220311538
10FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj91031222258
11FK Velež81130121255
12Zvijezda 0980310040353

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 21:39 CET