Standings

Bosnian-Herzegovinian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Sarajevo321331744207567
2HŠK Zrinjski321241735197664
3NK Široki Brijeg3210523931314553
4FK Željezničar327466451381147
5NK Čelik Zenica3294225101191242
6FK Radnik Bijeljina32753296914941
7FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj326555291171440
8FK Sloboda Tuzla327373571081438
9Zvijezda 093266334109101337
10Sloga Simin Han32456548991436
11FK Krupa327541411891533
12NK GOŠK Gabela324651214581923

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/05/2019 17:36 CET