Standings

Bosnian-Herzegovinian Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Željezničar1662033295235161932
2FK Sarajevo1680015295224111332
3FK Borac Banja Luka166202248442215728
4Sloga Simin Han165213148352221127
5HŠK Zrinjski1661121582623101326
6FK Radnik Bijeljina165213058262417726
7NK Široki Brijeg164221435651919021
8FK Velež163232245471720-319
9NK Čelik Zenica163322155471221-919
10FK Sloboda Tuzla163320353671628-1215
11FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj162241253491323-1013
12Zvijezda 09161340081312935-266

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 11/11/2019 12:15 CET