Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2020

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov1642251293429171230
2FC Neman Grodno156113139242213929
3FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk164125139252315829
4FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk154223407622171427
5FC Dinamo Brest1641341382631201126
6FC Torpedo Zhodino155112427531914526
7FC Dinamo Minsk154133137262012823
8FC Isloch165222057271820-223
9FC Vitebsk163312435741718-122
10FC Slavia-Mozyr163323056372028-821
11FC Rukh Brest152232514741413119
12SFC Slutsk162333055381926-718
13FC Gorodeya162242244481424-1016
14FC Minsk132132144271525-1014
15Smolevichi-STI152240342581725-811
16FC Belshina Bobruisk1502611513111032-226

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 04/07/2020 21:46 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 05/07/2020 02:59 CET
27/06/2020NemanNeman1-0Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
27/06/2020BATEBATE0-2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
28/06/2020Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-0VitebskVitebsk
28/06/2020FC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest3-0BelshinaBelshina
28/06/2020GorodeyaGorodeya0-2IslochIsloch
03/07/2020Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr3-1SlutskSlutsk
03/07/2020Smolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI3-3Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
04/07/2020BATEBATE0-1ZvezdaZvezda
04/07/2020GorodeyaGorodeya2-2VitebskVitebsk
04/07/2020NemanNeman1-0IslochIsloch

Matches