Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC BATE Borisov1570151112122862237
2FC Dinamo Brest1551162011313392436
3FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk14611402101322111131
4FC Dinamo Minsk155034129152215728
5FC Torpedo Zhodino154224128342215727
6FC Isloch157101158252118326
7FC Gorodeya143212335541012-220
8FC Neman Grodno151245036271821-320
9FC Slavia-Mozyr142133235361717018
10FC Vitebsk143221244461318-516
11SFC Slutsk153230343571124-1314
12FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk151332243572238-1614
13FC Minsk152420342761824-613
14FC Gomel151252143392327-412
15FC Dnyapro Mogilev151241252491425-1110
16FC Torpedo-SKA Minsk151150261311418-146

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 14/07/2019 22:06 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
12/05/2019VitebskVitebsk1-0ShakhtyorShakhtyor
12/05/2019BATEBATE1-0Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
17/05/2019ZvezdaZvezda3-3MinskMinsk
17/05/2019NemanNeman0-1BATEBATE
17/05/2019GorodeyaGorodeya1-0Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
18/05/2019IslochIsloch3-0VitebskVitebsk
18/05/2019GomelGomel2-3Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
18/05/2019ShakhtyorShakhtyor3-0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
19/05/2019Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA0-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
19/05/2019SlutskSlutsk2-2FC Dnyapro MogilevFC Dnyapro Mogilev

Matches