Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Dinamo Brest21811920173154153954
2FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk20911702161343133049
3FC BATE Borisov191001512151340112946
4FC Dinamo Minsk20803513131632211140
5FC Torpedo Zhodino2254261411563124738
6FC Isloch2181223510472924534
7FC Gorodeya215233448672223-130
8FC Neman Grodno2224551575102131-1026
9SFC Slutsk2242533575102236-1426
10FC Slavia-Mozyr203243356592329-623
11FC Minsk225420475892734-723
12FC Vitebsk2134422656101830-1221
13FC Gomel2113633546113339-618
14FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk2114523637112954-2516
15FC Dnyapro Mogilev2132512844132031-1116
16FC Torpedo-SKA Minsk201170291316433-296

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/09/2019 06:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/09/2019 09:26 CET
14/09/2019BATEBATE2-1GorodeyaGorodeya
15/09/2019Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr2-2ZvezdaZvezda
15/09/2019IslochIsloch0-1ShakhtyorShakhtyor
15/09/2019Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk2-1SlutskSlutsk
16/09/2019VitebskVitebsk1-2GomelGomel
20/09/2019MinskMinsk1-0Slavia-MozyrSlavia-Mozyr
20/09/2019GorodeyaGorodeya1-3Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
21/09/2019SlutskSlutsk1-2Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
21/09/2019NemanNeman1-0Dnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
21/09/2019ShakhtyorShakhtyor4-0VitebskVitebsk

Matches