Standings

Cypriot First Division Group A 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1APOEL FC329521222217466254170
2AEK Larnaca FC321132754188651232862
3Apollon Limassol FC32844934177864323258
4AEL Limassol FC32916835174114947255
5Nea Salamis Famagusta FC32844448128124147-644
6AC Omonia327363310106163645-936

Cypriot First Division B 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Anorthosis Famagusta FC32655664121194241141
2Pafos FC32736556128123950-1138
3Doxa Katokopia FC3246652998154750-335
4Enosis Neon Paralimni FC3264634998153551-1635
5Alki Oroklini32529538105173558-2335
6Ermis Aradippou FC322212121334252965-3613

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/05/2019 20:12 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
12/05/2019ApollonApollon1-2AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
12/05/2019DoxaDoxa1-0ErmisErmis
12/05/2019PafosPafos0-2ParalimniParalimni
12/05/2019Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini1-0AnorthosisAnorthosis
17/05/2019ErmisErmis1-2PafosPafos
18/05/2019APOELAPOEL4-0AELAEL
18/05/2019AnorthosisAnorthosis0-3DoxaDoxa
18/05/2019ParalimniParalimni3-2Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
19/05/2019AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca2-1OmoniaOmonia
19/05/2019Nea SalamisNea Salamis2-1ApollonApollon

Matches