Standings

Czech First League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1SK Slavia Praha16800620142044
2FC Viktoria Plzeň16702331103333
3FK Mladá Boleslav1680112492529
4FK Jablonec1662122384428
5AC Sparta Praha1651223374525
6FC Baník Ostrava1661220581725
71. FC Slovácko1642132474525
8SK Dynamo České Budějovice1642330472723
9FC Slovan Liberec1632231563721
10SK Sigma Olomouc1633114447519
11FK Teplice1623223446618
12Bohemians Praha 19051643001844816
13FC Zlín1631512443915
141. FK Příbram1634200734913
15MFK Karviná1603422525911
16SFC Opava16124126241010

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/11/2019 17:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/11/2019 12:33 CET
03/11/2019OpavaOpava0-1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
04/11/2019ZlínZlín1-1PlzeňPlzeň
08/11/2019Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav2-1Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
08/11/2019BaníkBaník3-0KarvináKarviná
09/11/2019PříbramPříbram0-0OpavaOpava
09/11/2019ZlínZlín1-0SigmaSigma
09/11/2019JablonecJablonec2-2Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
10/11/2019PlzeňPlzeň4-1LiberecLiberec
10/11/2019České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice2-0SlováckoSlovácko
10/11/2019Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha3-0TepliceTeplice

Matches