Standings

Czech First League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1SK Slavia Praha940032072023
2FC Viktoria Plzeň1040132072123
3FK Mladá Boleslav950001351316
4FK Jablonec950001351316
5FC Baník Ostrava930220250415
6AC Sparta Praha931111242314
7SK Sigma Olomouc931011342314
81. FC Slovácko1022120342414
9Bohemians Praha 19051032001433412
10FC Slovan Liberec1011221332511
11FK Teplice1012113225311
12MFK Karviná1002222224410
13FC Zlín1020311331610
141. FK Příbram1031200431610
15SK Dynamo České Budějovice101231032268
16SFC Opava101221042268

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 22:07 CET

Matches