Standings

Danish Super League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC København261111832194361
2FC Midtjylland261120742186260
3Odense BK26742526126842
4Brøndby IF264457151151038
5Esbjerg fB267334271151038
6FC Nordsjælland2664335599836
7Aalborg BK2643656299836
8Randers FC26544436971034
9AGF Aarhus26544265710931
10AC Horsens26265616871131
11SønderjyskE26535247771228
12Vendsyssel FF26247337571422
13Hobro IK26526049561521
14Vejle BK26445049481420

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/03/2019 21:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
05/05/2019OBOB3-1MidtjyllandMidtjylland
06/05/2019EsbjergEsbjerg0-0NordsjællandNordsjælland
10/05/2019OBOB4-1EsbjergEsbjerg
12/05/2019RandersRanders4-3SønderjyskESønderjyskE
12/05/2019AGFAGF2-0AaBAaB
12/05/2019MidtjyllandMidtjylland4-0KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
13/05/2019BrøndbyBrøndby2-0NordsjællandNordsjælland
18/05/2019RandersRanders2-1AGFAGF
19/05/2019NordsjællandNordsjælland2-2OBOB
19/05/2019EsbjergEsbjerg4-3KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

Matches