Standings

Danish Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC København620040060018
2FC Midtjylland631020051016
3Brøndby IF630111041113
4FC Nordsjælland621010231210
5SønderjyskE61111202319
6Odense BK62011023039
7Aalborg BK62100032137
8Hobro IK60211201417
9AC Horsens60032012046
10Lyngby BK62010032046
11Randers FC61110121235
12AGF Aarhus61010221235
13Esbjerg fB61110031144
14Silkeborg IF60120120242

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/08/2019 20:35 CET

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches