Standings

Danish Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Midtjylland1241151092129
2F.C. Copenhagen1241040381325
3Randers FC1241121362420
4Odense BK1231231262420
5AGF Aarhus1240122362420
6Brøndby IF1250211361519
7SønderjyskE1222224046218
8FC Nordsjælland1242010552517
9Aalborg BK1231120551616
10Lyngby BK1240211451616
11Hobro IK1214212226412
12AC Horsens1211421332711
13Esbjerg fB122230142379
14Silkeborg IF120150240393

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 12/10/2019 17:37 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 15/10/2019 14:42 CET
29/09/2019MidtjyllandMidtjylland0-1OBOB
29/09/2019SønderjyskESønderjyskE2-1BrøndbyBrøndby
30/09/2019HorsensHorsens1-1EsbjergEsbjerg
04/10/2019NordsjællandNordsjælland1-1LyngbyLyngby
05/10/2019HobroHobro0-2AaBAaB
06/10/2019EsbjergEsbjerg1-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE
06/10/2019BrøndbyBrøndby3-1CopenhagenCopenhagen
06/10/2019OBOB3-0HorsensHorsens
06/10/2019RandersRanders2-0AGFAGF
06/10/2019SilkeborgSilkeborg1-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland

Matches