Standings

Danish Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Midtjylland20712910162250
2F.C. Copenhagen21910605151546
3AGF Aarhus20613523113636
4Brøndby IF21713415112835
5Aalborg BK2152342594831
6Randers FC2072121793830
7FC Nordsjælland2052232684828
8Lyngby BK2071313584828
9Odense BK21524316831027
10SønderjyskE2143424467825
11AC Horsens2051423574925
12Hobro IK21172146211817
13Esbjerg fB21335118441316
14Silkeborg IF21118137241510

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/02/2020 19:36 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/02/2020 01:59 CET
15/12/2019HorsensHorsens2-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
15/12/2019RandersRanders3-0EsbjergEsbjerg
15/12/2019LyngbyLyngby1-0SilkeborgSilkeborg
15/12/2019BrøndbyBrøndby1-1HobroHobro
15/12/2019MidtjyllandMidtjylland1-3AGFAGF
16/12/2019CopenhagenCopenhagen2-1OBOB
14/02/2020EsbjergEsbjerg1-0CopenhagenCopenhagen
16/02/2020SønderjyskESønderjyskE3-1HobroHobro
16/02/2020SilkeborgSilkeborg0-2AaBAaB
16/02/2020OBOB0-2BrøndbyBrøndby

Matches