UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham21:00Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City21:00AtalantaAtalanta

23/10/2019 - Group stage

AjaxAjax18:55ChelseaChelsea

23/10/2019 - Group stage

GenkGenk21:00LiverpoolLiverpool

05/11/2019 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool21:00GenkGenk

05/11/2019 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea21:00AjaxAjax

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda21:00TottenhamTottenham

06/11/2019 - Group stage

AtalantaAtalanta21:00Man. CityMan. City

26/11/2019 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham21:00OlympiacosOlympiacos

26/11/2019 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City21:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

27/11/2019 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia18:55ChelseaChelsea

27/11/2019 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool21:00NapoliNapoli

10/12/2019 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg18:55LiverpoolLiverpool

10/12/2019 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea21:00LOSCLOSC

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb18:55Man. CityMan. City

11/12/2019 - Group stage

BayernBayern21:00TottenhamTottenham

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

21/10/2019 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland10:30CroatiaCroatia

24/10/2019 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland15:30Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

27/10/2019 - Qualifying round

BelgiumBelgium13:30EnglandEngland

Under-21

HomeAway

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45AustriaAustria

15/11/2019 - Qualifying round

AlbaniaAlbania - EnglandEngland

26/03/2020 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland - AndorraAndorra

31/03/2020 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland - TurkeyTurkey

04/09/2020 - Qualifying round

KosovoKosovo - EnglandEngland

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

AustriaAustria - EnglandEngland

08/10/2020 - Qualifying round

AndorraAndorra - EnglandEngland

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland - AlbaniaAlbania

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Group stage

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava18:55WolvesWolves

24/10/2019 - Group stage

PartizanPartizan18:55Man. UnitedMan. United

24/10/2019 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal21:00Vitória SCVitória SC

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Vitória SCVitória SC16:50ArsenalArsenal

07/11/2019 - Group stage

WolvesWolves21:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

07/11/2019 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:00PartizanPartizan

28/11/2019 - Group stage

BragaBraga18:55WolvesWolves

28/11/2019 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal21:00FrankfurtFrankfurt

28/11/2019 - Group stage

AstanaAstana16:50Man. UnitedMan. United

12/12/2019 - Group stage

Standard LiègeStandard Liège18:55ArsenalArsenal

12/12/2019 - Group stage

WolvesWolves21:00BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

12/12/2019 - Group stage

Man. UnitedMan. United21:00AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham16:00Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City16:00AtalantaAtalanta

22/10/2019 - First round

DerbyDerby20:00MinskMinsk

23/10/2019 - Group stage

GenkGenk14:00LiverpoolLiverpool

23/10/2019 - Group stage

AjaxAjax14:00ChelseaChelsea

05/11/2019 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea14:00AjaxAjax

05/11/2019 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool15:00GenkGenk

06/11/2019 - Group stage

AtalantaAtalanta14:00Man. CityMan. City

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda16:00TottenhamTottenham

26/11/2019 - Group stage

TottenhamTottenham15:00OlympiacosOlympiacos

26/11/2019 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City16:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

27/11/2019 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool15:00NapoliNapoli

27/11/2019 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia14:00ChelseaChelsea

10/12/2019 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg14:00LiverpoolLiverpool

10/12/2019 - Group stage

ChelseaChelsea15:00LOSCLOSC

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb13:00Man. CityMan. City

11/12/2019 - Group stage

BayernBayern16:00TottenhamTottenham

Under-19

HomeAway

13/11/2019 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland - LuxembourgLuxembourg

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - EnglandEngland

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

16/10/2019 - Round of 16

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha18:30ArsenalArsenal

16/10/2019 - Round of 16

Man. CityMan. City20:00Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid

30/10/2019 - Round of 16

Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid19:30Man. CityMan. City

31/10/2019 - Round of 16

ArsenalArsenal20:30Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

14/11/2019 - Qualifying round

EnglandEngland20:45MontenegroMontenegro

17/11/2019 - Qualifying round

KosovoKosovo18:00EnglandEngland

Futsal World Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Main round

HungaryHungary17:00EnglandEngland

25/10/2019 - Main round

ItalyItaly20:30EnglandEngland

27/10/2019 - Main round

EnglandEngland20:30BelarusBelarus