Standings

Spanish Liga 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Barcelona940021261219
2Real Madrid CF931022153118
3Granada CF930122152217
4Club Atlético de Madrid923021144116
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol921121242314
6Getafe CF922112134213
7Valencia CF923011234213
8Sevilla FC811130241313
9Athletic Club830103133212
10Villarreal CF822010332311
11Levante UD822010332311
12CA Osasuna913012225211
13Deportivo Alavés931101332411
14Real Valladolid CF803021224210
15Real Betis Balompié922102224310
16RCD Mallorca931200331510
17SD Eibar92020322349
18RC Celta de Vigo92120222349
19RCD Espanyol80041211255
20CD Leganés90140130272

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/10/2019 14:06 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/10/2019 11:13 CET
06/10/2019MallorcaMallorca2-0EspanyolEspanyol
06/10/2019CeltaCelta1-0Athletic ClubAthletic Club
06/10/2019ValladolidValladolid0-0AtléticoAtlético
06/10/2019Real SociedadReal Sociedad1-2GetafeGetafe
06/10/2019BarcelonaBarcelona4-0SevillaSevilla
18/10/2019GranadaGranada1-0OsasunaOsasuna
19/10/2019EibarEibar0-3BarcelonaBarcelona
19/10/2019AtléticoAtlético1-1ValenciaValencia
19/10/2019GetafeGetafe2-0LeganésLeganés
19/10/2019MallorcaMallorca1-0Real MadridReal Madrid

Matches