Standings

Spanish Liga 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Barcelona3815311162269387
2Club Atlético de Madrid3815317752210676
3Real Madrid CF3813158472151268
4Valencia CF3871028651516761
5Getafe CF38113541141514959
6Sevilla FC3812345591781359
7RCD Espanyol38113538814111353
8Athletic Club3898246913141153
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol3876665813111450
10Real Betis Balompié3885663101481650
11Deportivo Alavés38784631013111450
12SD Eibar3896428911141347
13CD Leganés38784441111121545
14Villarreal CF3858656810141444
15Levante UD38676541011111644
16Real Valladolid CF3855956810111741
17RC Celta de Vigo38856261110111741
18Girona FC3836106499101937
19SD Huesca3856826117121933
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid385683214882232

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/05/2019 17:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
18/05/2019LevanteLevante2-2AtléticoAtlético
18/05/2019GetafeGetafe2-2VillarrealVillarreal
18/05/2019ValladolidValladolid0-2ValenciaValencia
18/05/2019SevillaSevilla2-0AthleticAthletic
18/05/2019EspanyolEspanyol2-0Real SociedadReal Sociedad
18/05/2019HuescaHuesca2-1LeganésLeganés
18/05/2019CeltaCelta2-2Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
18/05/2019AlavésAlavés2-1GironaGirona
19/05/2019Real MadridReal Madrid0-2BetisBetis
19/05/2019EibarEibar2-2BarcelonaBarcelona

Matches