Standings

Spanish Liga 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Barcelona19810433124340
2Real Madrid CF19630541117140
3Club Atlético de Madrid1963135198235
4Sevilla FC19432622105435
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol1942352394631
6Valencia CF1955032487431
7Getafe CF1953233386530
8Athletic Club1962116378429
9Villarreal CF1944140684728
10Granada CF1961322583827
11Levante UD1952230782926
12CA Osasuna1934225359524
13Real Betis Balompié1952314466724
14Real Valladolid CF1926123549621
15Deportivo Alavés1944211755920
16SD Eibar19405145541019
17RC Celta de Vigo19244126361015
18RCD Mallorca19424018431215
19CD Leganés19316045351114
20RCD Espanyol19037225251211

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 12/01/2020 16:06 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/01/2020 17:09 CET
03/01/2020ValladolidValladolid2-2LeganésLeganés
03/01/2020SevillaSevilla1-1Athletic ClubAthletic Club
04/01/2020ValenciaValencia1-0EibarEibar
04/01/2020GetafeGetafe0-3Real MadridReal Madrid
04/01/2020AtléticoAtlético2-1LevanteLevante
04/01/2020EspanyolEspanyol2-2BarcelonaBarcelona
05/01/2020GranadaGranada1-0MallorcaMallorca
05/01/2020Real SociedadReal Sociedad1-2VillarrealVillarreal
05/01/2020AlavésAlavés1-1BetisBetis
05/01/2020CeltaCelta1-1OsasunaOsasuna

Matches