UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético18:55LeverkusenLeverkusen

22/10/2019 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray21:00Real MadridReal Madrid

23/10/2019 - Group stage

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha21:00BarcelonaBarcelona

23/10/2019 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC21:00ValenciaValencia

05/11/2019 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona18:55Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha

05/11/2019 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia21:00LOSCLOSC

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid21:00GalatasarayGalatasaray

06/11/2019 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen21:00AtléticoAtlético

26/11/2019 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid21:00ParisParis

26/11/2019 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus21:00AtléticoAtlético

27/11/2019 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia18:55ChelseaChelsea

27/11/2019 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona21:00DortmundDortmund

10/12/2019 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:00BarcelonaBarcelona

10/12/2019 - Group stage

AjaxAjax21:00ValenciaValencia

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge21:00Real MadridReal Madrid

11/12/2019 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético21:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

Under-21

HomeAway

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

MontenegroMontenegro18:45SpainSpain

14/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael - SpainSpain

26/03/2020 - Qualifying round

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - SpainSpain

31/03/2020 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain - KazakhstanKazakhstan

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - SpainSpain

08/10/2020 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain - Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain - IsraelIsrael

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Group stage

LudogoretsLudogorets18:55EspanyolEspanyol

24/10/2019 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla21:00DudelangeDudelange

24/10/2019 - Group stage

GetafeGetafe21:00BaselBasel

07/11/2019 - Group stage

DudelangeDudelange18:55SevillaSevilla

07/11/2019 - Group stage

BaselBasel18:55GetafeGetafe

07/11/2019 - Group stage

EspanyolEspanyol21:00LudogoretsLudogorets

28/11/2019 - Group stage

TrabzonsporTrabzonspor16:50GetafeGetafe

28/11/2019 - Group stage

FerencvárosFerencváros18:55EspanyolEspanyol

28/11/2019 - Group stage

SevillaSevilla21:00QarabağQarabağ

12/12/2019 - Group stage

GetafeGetafe18:55KrasnodarKrasnodar

12/12/2019 - Group stage

APOELAPOEL18:55SevillaSevilla

12/12/2019 - Group stage

EspanyolEspanyol21:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
PolandPoland18:00SpainSpain
SpainSpain - MoldovaMoldova
SpainSpain - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
SpainSpain - PolandPoland
MoldovaMoldova - SpainSpain
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - SpainSpain

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Group stage

GalatasarayGalatasaray13:00Real MadridReal Madrid

22/10/2019 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético14:00LeverkusenLeverkusen

23/10/2019 - Group stage

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha14:00BarcelonaBarcelona

23/10/2019 - Group stage

LOSCLOSC14:00ValenciaValencia

23/10/2019 - First round

KoronaKorona16:00ZaragozaZaragoza

05/11/2019 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona14:00Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha

05/11/2019 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia14:00LOSCLOSC

06/11/2019 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen14:00AtléticoAtlético

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00GalatasarayGalatasaray

26/11/2019 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus15:00AtléticoAtlético

26/11/2019 - Group stage

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00ParisParis

27/11/2019 - Group stage

ValenciaValencia14:00ChelseaChelsea

27/11/2019 - Group stage

BarcelonaBarcelona16:00DortmundDortmund

10/12/2019 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale14:00BarcelonaBarcelona

10/12/2019 - Group stage

AjaxAjax14:00ValenciaValencia

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Club BruggeClub Brugge16:00Real MadridReal Madrid

11/12/2019 - Group stage

AtléticoAtlético16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

Under-19

HomeAway

14/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia14:00SpainSpain

UEFA Women's Champions League

HomeAway

16/10/2019 - Round of 16

Man. CityMan. City20:00Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid

17/10/2019 - Round of 16

BarcelonaBarcelona19:00MinskMinsk

30/10/2019 - Round of 16

MinskMinsk14:00BarcelonaBarcelona

30/10/2019 - Round of 16

Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid19:30Man. CityMan. City

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden20:45SpainSpain

15/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45MaltaMalta

18/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SpainSpain20:45RomaniaRomania

Futsal World Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Main round

SpainSpain17:00FinlandFinland

25/10/2019 - Main round

GeorgiaGeorgia17:00SpainSpain

27/10/2019 - Main round

SpainSpain20:00PolandPoland