Standings

French Ligue 1 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Paris Saint-Germain3717201224294491
2LOSC Lille371342954229675
3Olympique Lyonnais371243855209869
4AS Saint-Étienne3713246661981065
5Montpellier Hérault SC378837651514859
6Olympique de Marseille3710447391771358
7Nîmes Olympique SC3795463101581453
8OGC Nice3794557714111253
9Stade de Reims377745951216952
10Stade Rennais FC3777456812131249
11FC Nantes 3794545101391548
12RC Strasbourg3768548610161146
13Angers SCO3758557710151245
14FC Girondins de Bordeaux3776625119111738
15Toulouse FC374964598141538
16AS Monaco FC374694688121736
17Amiens3765726118111835
18SM Caen374593797121833
19Dijon FCO375493313872231
20EA Guingamp3737925115122027

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/05/2019 23:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
18/05/2019MonacoMonaco2-0AmiensAmiens
18/05/2019LyonLyon4-0CaenCaen
18/05/2019BordeauxBordeaux0-1ReimsReims
18/05/2019St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne3-0NiceNice
18/05/2019ParisParis4-0DijonDijon
18/05/2019MontpellierMontpellier1-1NantesNantes
18/05/2019LOSCLOSC5-0AngersAngers
18/05/2019GuingampGuingamp2-2NîmesNîmes
18/05/2019StrasbourgStrasbourg0-2RennesRennes
18/05/2019ToulouseToulouse2-5MarseilleMarseille

Matches