Standings

French Ligue 1 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Paris Saint-Germain2510111012202362
2Olympique de Marseille25831742157352
3Stade Rennais FC25723535125841
4LOSC Lille25922327124940
5AS Monaco FC25814345115938
6Montpellier Hérault SC25922156107837
7Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace257234271141037
8Stade de Reims2547252599736
9OGC Nice25733336106936
10FC Girondins de Bordeaux2544454498835
11Olympique Lyonnais2544453597934
12FC Nantes 256254261041134
13Stade Brestois 292566123789833
14Angers SCO25634237861130
15FC Metz25444265610928
16AS Saint-Étienne25444409841328
17Nîmes Olympique SC25625147761227
18Dijon FCO25552139681126
19Amiens25355147491221
20Toulouse FC25309049341813

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/02/2020 22:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/02/2020 09:16 CET
08/02/2020NiceNice1-3NîmesNîmes
09/02/2020MontpellierMontpellier1-0St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne
09/02/2020StrasbourgStrasbourg3-0ReimsReims
09/02/2020ParisParis4-2LyonLyon
14/02/2020MonacoMonaco1-0MontpellierMontpellier
15/02/2020AmiensAmiens4-4ParisParis
15/02/2020NîmesNîmes1-0AngersAngers
15/02/2020BordeauxBordeaux2-2DijonDijon
15/02/2020ToulouseToulouse0-2NiceNice
15/02/2020NantesNantes0-0MetzMetz

Matches