Standings

French Ligue 1 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Paris Saint-Germain530010140112
2OGC Nice620120140212
3Olympique de Marseille611121032111
4Stade Rennais FC510121031110
5FC Nantes 621010231210
6FC Girondins de Bordeaux61201112319
7LOSC Lille53000023029
8Angers SCO53000023029
9Olympique Lyonnais51101112218
10Stade de Reims61201022228
11Nîmes Olympique SC62010212228
12Montpellier Hérault SC62010212228
13Toulouse FC62000222228
14Amiens61111022137
15Stade Brestois 2961200211417
16Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace61210111326
17AS Saint-Étienne50201021225
18FC Metz61020121144
19AS Monaco FC60120210333
20Dijon FCO60120030151

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 21:36 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/09/2019 10:46 CET
15/09/2019NantesNantes1-0ReimsReims
15/09/2019St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne2-2ToulouseToulouse
15/09/2019MonacoMonaco3-4MarseilleMarseille
20/09/2019StrasbourgStrasbourg2-1NantesNantes
21/09/2019MarseilleMarseille1-1MontpellierMontpellier
21/09/2019MetzMetz1-2AmiensAmiens
21/09/2019BordeauxBordeaux2-2BrestBrest
21/09/2019NîmesNîmes1-0ToulouseToulouse
21/09/2019ReimsReims0-0MonacoMonaco
21/09/2019NiceNice2-1DijonDijon

Matches