Standings

Georgian Premier League A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1560141310143122931
2FC Dinamo Batumi1551150310142415931
3FC Torpedo Kutaisi154124138252520526
4FC Dinamo Tbilisi156021247262719823
5FC Chikhura Sachkhere153412325732113822
6FC Sioni Bolnisi154132236362133-1221
7FC Dila Gori154221155371314-118
8FC Locomotive Tbilisi152054046092022-218
9FC Metalurgi Rustavi151331252581729-1211
10FC WIT Georgia151162143210719-1211

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/05/2019 22:07 CET