Standings

Georgian Premier League A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Dinamo Tbilisi23902624152646232347
2FC Dinamo Batumi24831615144639221746
3FC Saburtalo22921424134541261543
4FC Locomotive Tbilisi24526614113102930-136
5FC Torpedo Kutaisi2362542410494235734
6FC Chikhura Sachkhere2446124761083027328
7FC Metalurgi Rustavi2453424677102837-928
8FC Dila Gori2462413875122430-626
9FC Sioni Bolnisi2452423875122756-2926
10FC WIT Georgia2422722944161232-2016

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/08/2019 21:35 CET