Standings

Georgian Premier League A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Dinamo Batumi301041915195651252662
2FC Dinamo Tbilisi311123834195762293362
3FC Saburtalo311131736186756312560
4FC Locomotive Tbilisi31636718134143742-543
5FC Torpedo Kutaisi31727456117134847140
6FC Dila Gori30744339107133438-437
7FC Chikhura Sachkhere30672249811113736135
8FC Metalurgi Rustavi30636276810123245-1334
9FC Sioni Bolnisi3062725887153269-3731
10FC WIT Georgia30249221146201340-2718

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/10/2019 18:20 CET