Standings

Greek Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Olympiacos FC106002208201831526
2PAOK FC1032041073021111024
3AEK Athens FC103112125231715217
4OFI Crete FC104011135141912716
5Xanthi FC102123025141112-116
6AE Larissa FC102122214331413115
7Aris Thessaloniki FC103121214331611515
8Panathinaikos FC101132213341116-512
9Volos NFC103021044061220-812
10Atromitos FC102121133251716111
11Asteras Tripolis FC102021143161416-210
12PAS Lamia10140104244915-610
13Panetolikos GFS10022015037818-103
14Panionios GSS10113113226817-92

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/11/2019 07:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/11/2019 20:56 CET
03/11/2019AEKAEK3-2AtromitosAtromitos
03/11/2019PAOKPAOK2-2PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
04/11/2019LamiaLamia1-0VolosVolos
09/11/2019VolosVolos3-2PanetolikosPanetolikos
09/11/2019OFIOFI0-1PAOKPAOK
10/11/2019ArisAris2-1AsterasAsteras
10/11/2019XanthiXanthi1-2PanioniosPanionios
10/11/2019OlympiacosOlympiacos2-0AtromitosAtromitos
10/11/2019PanathinaikosPanathinaikos3-2AEKAEK
11/11/2019LarissaLarissa0-3LamiaLamia

Matches