Standings

Hungarian First League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Ferencvárosi TC331430925235574
2Vidi FC331133745187861
3Debreceni VSC3311423581491051
4Budapest Honvéd FC3394446613101049
5Újpest FC338724571212948
6Mezőkövesd Zsóry SE339343591281344
7Puskás Akadémia FC3394423111171540
8Paksi FC337542789121239
9Varda SE335565391081538
10Diósgyőri VTK3384424111081538
11MTK Budapest3352952101041934
12Szombathelyi Haladás335473212861930

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/05/2019 23:35 CET

Matches