Standings

Irish Premier Division A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Dundalk FC19820522134243
2Shamrock Rovers FC19711703141443
3Bohemian FC1942352394631
4Derry City FC1951335286530
5Saint Patrick's Athletic FC1952323475726
6Sligo Rovers FC1833333366624
7Waterford United FC1843222565723
8Cork City FC1924340664922
9University College Dublin AFC19316009311510
10Finn Harps FC19217036241310

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/05/2019 23:15 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
04/05/2019SligoSligo2-1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
10/05/2019CorkCork2-0UCDUCD
10/05/2019BohemiansBohemians0-2DundalkDundalk
10/05/2019DerryDerry1-1St Patrick'sSt Patrick's
11/05/2019WaterfordWaterford3-3SligoSligo
17/05/2019St Patrick'sSt Patrick's1-1BohemiansBohemians
17/05/2019CorkCork0-2DundalkDundalk
17/05/2019UCDUCD0-1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
17/05/2019Finn HarpsFinn Harps3-2WaterfordWaterford
18/05/2019SligoSligo0-0DerryDerry

Matches