Standings

Irish Premier Division A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Dundalk FC261120832195262
2Shamrock Rovers FC288321014184658
3Bohemian FC29833645147849
4Derry City FC297345731210746
5Saint Patrick's Athletic FC297355451271043
6Sligo Rovers FC284733477111032
7Cork City FC27265536791130
8Waterford United FC27437337761427
9Finn Harps FC295281310651823
10University College Dublin AFC285190112522117

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/08/2019 23:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
04/05/2019SligoSligo2-1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
10/05/2019CorkCork2-0UCDUCD
10/05/2019BohemiansBohemians0-2DundalkDundalk
10/05/2019DerryDerry1-1St Patrick'sSt Patrick's
11/05/2019WaterfordWaterford3-3SligoSligo
17/05/2019St Patrick'sSt Patrick's1-1BohemiansBohemians
17/05/2019CorkCork0-2DundalkDundalk
17/05/2019UCDUCD0-1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
17/05/2019Finn HarpsFinn Harps3-2WaterfordWaterford
18/05/2019SligoSligo0-0DerryDerry

Matches