Standings

Irish Premier Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Dundalk FC251120822194261
2Cork City FC251110724183457
3Waterford United FC25921436135744
4Shamrock Rovers FC25832246107837
5Derry City FC257234181131136
6Saint Patrick's Athletic FC26634319941331
7Bohemian FC26437345771228
8Sligo Rovers FC25238525751326
9Limerick FC26238346571422
10Bray Wanderers FC264260113431915

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/07/2018 10:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/07/2018 05:34 CET
30/06/2018SligoSligo2-3WaterfordWaterford
06/07/2018CorkCork0-0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
06/07/2018DerryDerry2-1LimerickLimerick
06/07/2018St Patrick'sSt Patrick's1-3DundalkDundalk
06/07/2018WaterfordWaterford1-1BohemiansBohemians
08/07/2018BrayBray2-1SligoSligo
13/07/2018BohemiansBohemians0-3SligoSligo
20/07/2018BohemiansBohemians6-0BrayBray
20/07/2018St Patrick'sSt Patrick's2-1LimerickLimerick
22/07/2018SligoSligo0-0DundalkDundalk

Matches