Standings

Israeli Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC13330700103033
2Maccabi Haifa FC1342051193130
3Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC1350222272423
4Beitar Jerusalem FC1321251272423
5Hapoel Haifa FC1331332163421
6Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC1322224146318
7Maccabi Netanya FC1331213344516
8Hapoel Hadera1323213236415
9FC Ashdod1315113228314
10Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC1313321334613
11Hapoel Kfar-Saba FC1302423225611
12Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC1330401531910
13Hapoel Ra'anana FC131510151669
14Sektzia Nes Tziona FC131150421578

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 09/12/2019 21:36 CET