Standings

Israeli Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC268501120197064
2Maccabi Haifa FC26922922184458
3Beitar Jerusalem FC26724823154749
4Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC26913445135844
5Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC265446161151038
6Hapoel Haifa FC26535544107937
7Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC26238742971034
8Hapoel Hadera26535445971034
9Maccabi Netanya FC26535346871131
10FC Ashdod263643466101028
11Hapoel Kfar-Saba FC26229535751426
12Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC26517139641622
13Sektzia Nes Tziona FC26418157561521
14Hapoel Ra'anana FC2628302112101416

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 01/03/2020 23:03 CET