Standings

Israeli Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC3514311250268186
2Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC3595365715101055
3Maccabi Haifa FC3574786315101055
4Maccabi Netanya FC357378551581253
5Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC355669361491251
6Hapoel Hadera357294491161839
7Beitar Jerusalem FC3346674611101243
8Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC33764295915942
9Hapoel Ra'anana FC3375511058151039
10Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC335664579111338
11Hapoel Haifa FC332966468131237
12FC Ashdod3364643101071637
13Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC332866478121336
14Bnei Sakhnin FC 332683685121627

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/05/2019 22:35 CET