Standings

Israeli Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC1232070010202002032
2Maccabi Haifa FC1242041183127101727
3Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC125012227231991023
4Beitar Jerusalem FC122125027141711622
5Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC12222240462108218
6Hapoel Haifa FC122133215341314-118
7Hapoel Hadera122311323631214-215
8Maccabi Netanya FC123121234351216-415
9FC Ashdod121411322731618-213
10Hapoel Kfar-Saba FC12024222246813-510
11Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC12133113246919-1010
12Hapoel Ra'anana FC121410151561019-98
13Sektzia Nes Tziona FC12115041156922-138
14Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC122040152191019-97

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 04/12/2019 21:36 CET