Standings

Israeli Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC341260133025906285484
2Maccabi Haifa FC3410431223226671294272
3Beitar Jerusalem FC347548551510946331355
4Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC349344771310113932749
5Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC34746728146143149-1848
6Hapoel Haifa FC346575651111123543-844
7Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC3345895213101040301049
8FC Ashdod336654571011124847141
9Hapoel Hadera335665471010133342-940
10Maccabi Netanya FC33638547117153546-1140
11Hapoel Kfar-Saba FC333310755108152838-1038
12Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC33718241195193043-1332
13Sektzia Nes Tziona FC3362826988172346-2332
14Hapoel Ra'anana FC332860314211202762-3517

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 02/07/2020 22:01 CET