Standings

Israeli Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC3614311350278177176089
2Maccabi Haifa FC367479631610104641558
3Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC369546571510114846255
4Maccabi Netanya FC36738855158134547-253
5Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC365679361491356411551
6Hapoel Hadera36729549126184359-1642
7Beitar Jerusalem FC334667461110124343043
8Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC33764295915940301042
9Hapoel Ra'anana FC337551105815102938-939
10Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC33566457911133435-138
11Hapoel Haifa FC33296646813124447-337
12FC Ashdod336464310107163454-2037
13Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC33286647812133351-1836
14Bnei Sakhnin FC 33268368512162750-2327

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/05/2019 21:10 CET