Standings

Italian Serie A 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Juventus840031071022
2FC Internazionale Milano830140070121
3Atalanta BC811141052117
4SSC Napoli830121151216
5AS Roma712121033112
6SS Lazio822011233212
7Cagliari Calcio711221032211
8ACF Fiorentina721111132211
9Torino FC721110231310
10Parma FC72021023049
11AC Milan71022023049
12Bologna FC81111222339
13Hellas Verona FC81211122339
14Udinese Calcio72020122147
15Brescia Calcio60022022046
16US Sassuolo Calcio72020032056
17SPAL72020032056
18US Lecce70032022056
19Genoa CFC71120121245
20UC Sampdoria71020041063

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/10/2019 13:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/10/2019 00:51 CET
05/10/2019GenoaGenoa1-2MilanMilan
06/10/2019FiorentinaFiorentina1-0UdineseUdinese
06/10/2019AtalantaAtalanta3-1LecceLecce
06/10/2019BolognaBologna2-2LazioLazio
06/10/2019RomaRoma1-1CagliariCagliari
06/10/2019TorinoTorino0-0NapoliNapoli
06/10/2019InternazionaleInternazionale1-2JuventusJuventus
19/10/2019LazioLazio3-3AtalantaAtalanta
19/10/2019NapoliNapoli2-0VeronaVerona
19/10/2019JuventusJuventus2-1BolognaBologna

Matches