Standings

Italian Serie A 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Juventus520030050015
2SSC Napoli520020140112
3ACF Fiorentina530001131110
4US Sassuolo Calcio530001131110
5SS Lazio52011013029
6SPAL52001023029
7Udinese Calcio51101112218
8UC Sampdoria51111012127
9FC Internazionale Milano50112012127
10Parma FC51111012127
11Genoa CFC42000022026
12AC Milan41100111215
13Atalanta BC51010211225
14AS Roma50201021225
15Torino FC51020201225
16Cagliari Calcio50201021225
17Empoli FC51010121134
18Bologna FC51020111134
19Frosinone Calcio50120020141
20AC Chievo Verona5012011023-1

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/09/2018 00:36 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/09/2018 01:42 CET
21/09/2018SassuoloSassuolo3-1EmpoliEmpoli
22/09/2018ParmaParma2-0CagliariCagliari
22/09/2018FiorentinaFiorentina3-0SPALSPAL
22/09/2018SampdoriaSampdoria0-1InternazionaleInternazionale
23/09/2018TorinoTorino1-3NapoliNapoli
23/09/2018ChievoChievo0-2UdineseUdinese
23/09/2018LazioLazio4-1GenoaGenoa
23/09/2018BolognaBologna2-0RomaRoma
23/09/2018MilanMilan2-2AtalantaAtalanta
23/09/2018FrosinoneFrosinone0-2JuventusJuventus

Matches