Standings

Italian Serie A 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Juventus3715401323286390
2SSC Napoli3713421134247679
3Atalanta BC379541045199966
4FC Internazionale Milano371053946199966
5AC Milan3712436751811865
6AS Roma3711526761712863
7Torino FC37112541321515760
8SS Lazio379558371781259
9UC Sampdoria379275681481550
10US Sassuolo Calcio3751044689161243
11SPAL3757662111191742
12Bologna FC37846271010111641
13Cagliari Calcio37864251210111641
14Parma FC3757754910111641
15ACF Fiorentina375853888161340
16Udinese Calcio37856251110101740
17Empoli FC3793715121081938
18Genoa CFC3768525118131637
19Frosinone Calcio3715124411592324
20AC Chievo Verona37171116112132216

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/05/2019 22:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
13/05/2019InternazionaleInternazionale2-0ChievoChievo
18/05/2019UdineseUdinese3-2SPALSPAL
18/05/2019GenoaGenoa1-1CagliariCagliari
18/05/2019SassuoloSassuolo0-0RomaRoma
19/05/2019ChievoChievo0-0SampdoriaSampdoria
19/05/2019EmpoliEmpoli4-1TorinoTorino
19/05/2019ParmaParma1-0FiorentinaFiorentina
19/05/2019MilanMilan2-0FrosinoneFrosinone
19/05/2019JuventusJuventus1-1AtalantaAtalanta
19/05/2019NapoliNapoli4-1InternazionaleInternazionale

Matches