UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City21:00AtalantaAtalanta

22/10/2019 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus21:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

23/10/2019 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg21:00NapoliNapoli

23/10/2019 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:00DortmundDortmund

05/11/2019 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli21:00SalzburgSalzburg

05/11/2019 - Group stage

DortmundDortmund21:00InternazionaleInternazionale

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva18:55JuventusJuventus

06/11/2019 - Group stage

AtalantaAtalanta21:00Man. CityMan. City

26/11/2019 - Group stage

AtalantaAtalanta21:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

26/11/2019 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus21:00AtléticoAtlético

27/11/2019 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool21:00NapoliNapoli

27/11/2019 - Group stage

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha21:00InternazionaleInternazionale

10/12/2019 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli18:55GenkGenk

10/12/2019 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale21:00BarcelonaBarcelona

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk18:55AtalantaAtalanta

11/12/2019 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen21:00JuventusJuventus

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

17/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly13:00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

20/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ScotlandScotland13:30ItalyItaly

Under-21

HomeAway

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly18:30IcelandIceland

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly18:30ArmeniaArmenia

26/03/2020 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg - ItalyItaly

31/03/2020 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - SwedenSweden

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - ItalyItaly

09/10/2020 - Qualifying round

IcelandIceland - ItalyItaly

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Group stage

RomaRoma18:55MönchengladbachMönchengladbach

24/10/2019 - Group stage

CelticCeltic21:00LazioLazio

07/11/2019 - Group stage

LazioLazio18:55CelticCeltic

07/11/2019 - Group stage

MönchengladbachMönchengladbach21:00RomaRoma

28/11/2019 - Group stage

İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir18:55RomaRoma

28/11/2019 - Group stage

LazioLazio21:00CFR ClujCFR Cluj

12/12/2019 - Group stage

RennesRennes18:55LazioLazio

12/12/2019 - Group stage

RomaRoma21:00WolfsbergWolfsberg

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
ItalyItaly17:30GeorgiaGeorgia
ItalyItaly14:15MaltaMalta
ItalyItaly - IsraelIsrael
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - ItalyItaly
ItalyItaly - DenmarkDenmark
DenmarkDenmark - ItalyItaly

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus14:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City16:00AtalantaAtalanta

23/10/2019 - Group stage

SalzburgSalzburg15:00NapoliNapoli

23/10/2019 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale16:00DortmundDortmund

05/11/2019 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli14:00SalzburgSalzburg

05/11/2019 - Group stage

DortmundDortmund14:00InternazionaleInternazionale

06/11/2019 - Group stage

AtalantaAtalanta14:00Man. CityMan. City

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00JuventusJuventus

26/11/2019 - Group stage

AtalantaAtalanta13:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

26/11/2019 - Group stage

JuventusJuventus15:00AtléticoAtlético

27/11/2019 - Group stage

Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha13:00InternazionaleInternazionale

27/11/2019 - Group stage

LiverpoolLiverpool15:00NapoliNapoli

10/12/2019 - Group stage

NapoliNapoli13:00GenkGenk

10/12/2019 - Group stage

InternazionaleInternazionale14:00BarcelonaBarcelona

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk11:00AtalantaAtalanta

11/12/2019 - Group stage

LeverkusenLeverkusen14:00JuventusJuventus

Under-17

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly19:00LuxembourgLuxembourg

27/10/2019 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly19:00Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

30/10/2019 - Qualifying round

TurkeyTurkey19:00ItalyItaly

Under-19

HomeAway

13/11/2019 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - MaltaMalta

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly - CyprusCyprus

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SlovakiaSlovakia - ItalyItaly

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

15/10/2019 - Qualifying round

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein20:45ItalyItaly

15/11/2019 - Qualifying round

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina20:45ItalyItaly

18/11/2019 - Qualifying round

ItalyItaly20:45ArmeniaArmenia

Futsal World Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Main round

ItalyItaly20:30BelarusBelarus

25/10/2019 - Main round

ItalyItaly20:30EnglandEngland

27/10/2019 - Main round

HungaryHungary16:00ItalyItaly