Standings

Kazakh Premier League A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Astana331304934223869
2FC Kairat Almaty3312141015222968
3FC Ordabasy Shymkent331142844198665
4FC Tobol Kostanay339351033196863
5FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan331043646168956
6FC Kaysar Kyzylorda333689071261542
7FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau335476381171540
8FC Irtysh Pavlodar3372742111141837
9FC Shakhter Karagandy33727269981635
10FC Taraz335472411781829
11FC Atyrau333493410681926
12FC Aktobe334393311762015

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 11/11/2019 12:22 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 06/11/2019 21:22 CET
27/10/2019AstanaAstana5-0AktobeAktobe
30/10/2019OkzhetpesOkzhetpes0-1AstanaAstana
30/10/2019KaysarKaysar1-1TobolTobol
30/10/2019ShakhterShakhter0-1AtyrauAtyrau
03/11/2019TobolTobol0-1AstanaAstana
03/11/2019AktobeAktobe3-2ShakhterShakhter
03/11/2019AtyrauAtyrau1-3OrdabasyOrdabasy
03/11/2019OkzhetpesOkzhetpes1-1ZhetysuZhetysu
03/11/2019TarazTaraz2-1KaysarKaysar
03/11/2019IrtyshIrtysh5-0KairatKairat

Matches