Standings

Kazakh Premier League A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Kairat Almaty278141013182756
2FC Tobol Kostanay26823922174555
3FC Astana241003623162650
4FC Ordabasy Shymkent26832643147549
5FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan26733526125941
6FC Kaysar Kyzylorda273479041241140
7FC Shakhter Karagandy26715256961133
8FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau265355081031333
9FC Irtysh Pavlodar27427329741625
10FC Taraz274371210551720
11FC Atyrau26336149471519
12FC Aktobe26328337651511

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 16:41 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/09/2019 03:21 CET
31/08/2019ShakhterShakhter0-4KairatKairat
31/08/2019TarazTaraz0-5TobolTobol
31/08/2019KaysarKaysar1-3AktobeAktobe
31/08/2019AtyrauAtyrau0-3IrtyshIrtysh
15/09/2019TobolTobol1-0OkzhetpesOkzhetpes
15/09/2019IrtyshIrtysh1-0TarazTaraz
15/09/2019OrdabasyOrdabasy0-2KaysarKaysar
15/09/2019AktobeAktobe3-2AtyrauAtyrau
15/09/2019AstanaAstana2-1ShakhterShakhter
15/09/2019KairatKairat4-1ZhetysuZhetysu

Matches