Standings

Kosovan Superliga 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Feronikeli3314121141255380
2FC Prishtina331430934236475
3KF Llapi3311241114223869
4KF Drita338546191461348
5KF Ferizaj338176381441546
6Flamurtari Prishtina337455571291245
7KF Drenica3366554711101243
8Ballkani338264581271443
9KF Trepça’89338443591191342
10KF Gjilani338362591081538
11KF Liria334484013842128
12KEK-u330115001701321

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/05/2019 08:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
15/05/2019LlapiLlapi1-3FeronikeliFeronikeli
15/05/2019PrishtinaPrishtina3-0Trepça’89Trepça’89
16/05/2019KEK-uKEK-u2-5FerizajFerizaj
16/05/2019GjilaniGjilani4-0LiriaLiria
19/05/2019LiriaLiria2-3DrenicaDrenica
19/05/2019Trepça’89Trepça’894-0KEK-uKEK-u
19/05/2019FeronikeliFeronikeli1-0PrishtinaPrishtina
19/05/2019FerizajFerizaj2-1GjilaniGjilani
19/05/2019Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina3-2LlapiLlapi
19/05/2019BallkaniBallkani2-0DritaDrita

Matches