Standings

Kosovan Superliga A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Gjilani1030140270321
2KF Llapi1032130162220
3Ballkani940022162120
4KF Drita931122053118
5KF Feronikeli1040211251416
6FC Prishtina921121242314
7KF Drenica1011214125311
8KF Trepça’891022102324410
9KF Ferizaj90043023069
10Flamurtari Prishtina102220132359
11Dukagjini102130042177
12Vushtrria100311051366

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/10/2019 16:20 CET