Standings

Kosovan Superliga A 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Ballkani18810333114329131637
2KF Drita18711333104428111734
3FC Prishtina1861243210442591634
4KF Gjilani18522504102629171232
5KF Feronikeli185133338462921828
6KF Llapi184233247472629-325
7KF Drenica185131536662020024
8KF Trepça’89185311266572824423
9Flamurtari Prishtina184322166482435-1122
10KF Ferizaj1821640561111428-1419
11Vushtrria1833310843111638-2215
12Dukagjini182340092313629-239

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/02/2020 16:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/02/2020 23:13 CET
01/12/2019Trepça’89Trepça’893-1DritaDrita
02/12/2019VushtrriaVushtrria1-0BallkaniBallkani
02/12/2019FeronikeliFeronikeli4-2DukagjiniDukagjini
02/12/2019DrenicaDrenica0-2FerizajFerizaj
15/02/2020PrishtinaPrishtina4-0VushtrriaVushtrria
15/02/2020FerizajFerizaj1-1FeronikeliFeronikeli
15/02/2020BallkaniBallkani3-0DrenicaDrenica
16/02/2020DukagjiniDukagjini0-0LlapiLlapi
16/02/2020DritaDrita2-0GjilaniGjilani
16/02/2020Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina4-3Trepça’89Trepça’89

Matches