Standings

Kosovan Superliga A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Ballkani21000101103124
3KF Feronikeli21000011015413
4KF Drenica21000011014403
5KF Gjilani20001011014403
6KF Llapi21000011014403
7KF Ferizaj200110010113-23
8Flamurtari Prishtina10100000101101
9FC Prishtina10000100101101
10Dukagjini10100000100001
11KF Drita100100000101-10
12Vushtrria100000100114-30

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/08/2019 20:10 CET

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches