Standings

Kosovan Superliga A 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Ballkani9400221621157820
2KF Drita93112205311861218
3KF Gjilani9301302603158718
4KF Llapi92213015221813517
5KF Feronikeli9401112513179816
6FC Prishtina820121241395413
7KF Trepça’8992210222431511410
8KF Drenica8112121233911-29
9KF Ferizaj9004302306715-89
10Flamurtari Prishtina92120132251022-128
11Vushtrria90311041351024-146
12Dukagjini9113004117214-124

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 08/10/2019 17:30 CET

Matches