Standings

Kosovan Superliga 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Feronikeli3314121141255364145080
2FC Prishtina331430934236449123775
3KF Llapi3311241114223854243069
4KF Drita33854619146134739848
5KF Ferizaj33817638144153941-246
6Flamurtari Prishtina33745557129123339-645
7KF Drenica336655471110124134743
8Ballkani33826458127143536-143
9KF Trepça’8933844359119134045-542
10KF Gjilani33836259108152837-938
11KF Liria33448401384213160-2928
12KEK-u3301150017013224104-801

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/05/2019 08:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
15/05/2019LlapiLlapi1-3FeronikeliFeronikeli
15/05/2019PrishtinaPrishtina3-0Trepça’89Trepça’89
16/05/2019KEK-uKEK-u2-5FerizajFerizaj
16/05/2019GjilaniGjilani4-0LiriaLiria
19/05/2019LiriaLiria2-3DrenicaDrenica
19/05/2019Trepça’89Trepça’894-0KEK-uKEK-u
19/05/2019FeronikeliFeronikeli1-0PrishtinaPrishtina
19/05/2019FerizajFerizaj2-1GjilaniGjilani
19/05/2019Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina3-2LlapiLlapi
19/05/2019BallkaniBallkani2-0DritaDrita

Matches