Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Sūduva17901502140342
2FK Žalgiris Vilnius17810503131340
3FK Riteriai1633151384428
4FK Kauno Žalgiris1760222582726
5Panevezys1722422544916
6FC Stumbras1540403443815
7FK Atlantas16323017331012
8FK Palanga17215108311310

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 08/07/2019 09:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
05/05/2019SūduvaSūduva4-0AtlantasAtlantas
05/05/2019ŽalgirisŽalgiris2-1PanevezysPanevezys
11/05/2019RiteriaiRiteriai1-0ŽalgirisŽalgiris
11/05/2019KaunoKauno0-3SūduvaSūduva
12/05/2019AtlantasAtlantas0-0StumbrasStumbras
12/05/2019PanevezysPanevezys2-1FK PalangaFK Palanga
17/05/2019ŽalgirisŽalgiris3-0AtlantasAtlantas
18/05/2019PanevezysPanevezys1-1KaunoKauno
18/05/2019FK PalangaFK Palanga1-3RiteriaiRiteriai
18/05/2019SūduvaSūduva2-0StumbrasStumbras

Matches