Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Sūduva3316011303290487
2FK Žalgiris Vilnius3314121015242774
3FK Riteriai338638171671055
4FK Kauno Žalgiris3310156471651253
5Panevezys3364643101071637
6FK Atlantas335292312752126
7FK Palanga2831103011612119
8FC Stumbras2840100311432115

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 27/11/2019 20:35 CET

Matches