Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Žalgiris Vilnius231010813182356
2FK Sūduva201001702170351
3FK Kauno Žalgiris24813426123939
4FK Riteriai23551615116639
5Panevezys23524336851029
6FK Atlantas23326228541419
7FC Stumbras23408038431615
8FK Palanga233181010411813

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 16:42 CET