Standings

Luxembourger First Division 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1CS Fola Esch17701531123241172439
2FC Progrès Niederkorn17621521114243172637
3FC Differdange 0317413711112436251135
4FC Union Titus Pétange17531503103434231133
5F91 Dudelange1742240582738241426
6FC UNA Strassen175122437553026426
7Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg173423326743227525
8AS Jeunesse Esch173242245482434-1019
9FC Victoria Rosport173052345392335-1218
10FC Etzella Ettelbruck1720732352102234-1217
11US Hostert1721630551111737-2016
12US Mondorf-les-Bains171252433682228-615
13FC Rodange 911723320743102137-1615
14FC Muhlenbach Sandzak1723410733112039-1912

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/05/2020 09:05 CET