Standings

Latvian First Division 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Riga FC3210421024206666
2RFS321123664178759
3FK Ventspils328714481211947
4FK Valmiera3274556512101046
5FK Spartaks Jūrmala329164481351444
6FK Liepāja326465291161539
7FK Jelgava324665569111238
8BFC Daugavpils325473310871731
9FS METTA324482410681826

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 11/11/2019 12:14 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 04/11/2019 18:34 CET
20/10/2019LiepājaLiepāja2-3ValmieraValmiera
23/10/2019JelgavaJelgava0-0RigaRiga
27/10/2019DaugavpilsDaugavpils1-0LiepājaLiepāja
27/10/2019ValmieraValmiera3-0Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala
30/10/2019METTAMETTA0-3JelgavaJelgava
30/10/2019RigaRiga1-1RFSRFS
03/11/2019JelgavaJelgava0-0ValmieraValmiera
03/11/2019RFSRFS2-1VentspilsVentspils
03/11/2019Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala2-0DaugavpilsDaugavpils
03/11/2019LiepājaLiepāja2-2RigaRiga

Matches