Standings

Latvian First Division 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Riga FC25832903173554
2RFS27823464128744
3FK Ventspils26770426119642
4FK Spartaks Jūrmala278154451251041
5FK Valmiera2553345598835
6FK Liepāja26435428851329
7FK Jelgava26346445781129
8BFC Daugavpils26427337751426
9FS METTA26437228651523

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 16:41 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/09/2019 14:42 CET
25/08/2019Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala2-4RigaRiga
25/08/2019METTAMETTA0-0ValmieraValmiera
30/08/2019METTAMETTA1-0DaugavpilsDaugavpils
30/08/2019LiepājaLiepāja3-3RFSRFS
31/08/2019Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala0-1VentspilsVentspils
14/09/2019VentspilsVentspils1-1JelgavaJelgava
14/09/2019DaugavpilsDaugavpils2-2ValmieraValmiera
14/09/2019RigaRiga5-0METTAMETTA
15/09/2019RFSRFS6-0Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala
18/09/2019RigaRiga0-0VentspilsVentspils

Matches