Standings

Latvian First Division 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Riga FC19522703122538
2RFS1962233395532
3FK Spartaks Jūrmala1961233494631
4FK Ventspils1955021676627
5FK Valmiera1833342375626
6FK Liepāja1842331573824
7BFC Daugavpils1841522463921
8FK Jelgava19216334541019
9FS METTA19306226521217

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 08/07/2019 21:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
08/05/2019VentspilsVentspils1-1JelgavaJelgava
08/05/2019Rīgas FSRīgas FS0-0Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala
12/05/2019JelgavaJelgava0-0Rīgas FSRīgas FS
12/05/2019Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala1-0LiepājaLiepāja
12/05/2019METTAMETTA2-1VentspilsVentspils
13/05/2019FK ValmieraFK Valmiera1-0RigaRiga
17/05/2019Rīgas FSRīgas FS2-2METTAMETTA
17/05/2019LiepājaLiepāja1-0JelgavaJelgava
18/05/2019VentspilsVentspils2-2FK ValmieraFK Valmiera
18/05/2019DaugavpilsDaugavpils0-3RigaRiga

Matches