Standings

Moldovan First Division 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Sheriff Tiraspol1570160113023843439
2FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni154214228432219328
3FC Milsami Orhei153234307531811726
4CS Petrocub153314137441612425
5FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol153233136362020021
6FC Speranța Nisporeni152233235461620-419
7FC Zimbru Chisinau150261151311624-186
8FC Codru150070350312834-263

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 30/06/2019 21:36 CET