Standings

Maltese Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Floriana FC20523730125341
2Valletta FC20424730115438
3Hibernians FC20703442114537
4FC Sirens20342713105535
5Birkirkara FC2043353296533
6Gżira United FC2033462295632
7Balzan FC2042442484828
8Mosta FC20514406911028
9Hamrun Spartans FC2024543267725
10Sliema Wanderers FC20515225731024
11Gudja United 2033333566824
12Santa Lucia2023642365923
13Senglea Athletic FC20343037371016
14Tarxien Rainbows FC2000911911184

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 11/03/2020 12:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 31/03/2020 06:05 CET
22/02/2020MostaMosta2-1HamrunHamrun
22/02/2020BirkirkaraBirkirkara2-1HiberniansHibernians
22/02/2020SengleaSenglea2-5Santa LuciaSanta Lucia
06/03/2020FlorianaFloriana3-0SirensSirens
07/03/2020SliemaSliema4-1SengleaSenglea
07/03/2020Santa LuciaSanta Lucia1-2MostaMosta
07/03/2020HamrunHamrun1-2HiberniansHibernians
07/03/2020VallettaValletta0-2Gudja UnitedGudja United
08/03/2020BalzanBalzan3-0TarxienTarxien
08/03/2020GżiraGżira0-2BirkirkaraBirkirkara

Matches