Standings

Maltese Premier League 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Floriana FC721031052017
2Gżira United FC712022034013
3FC Sirens721120141213
4Hamrun Spartans FC611121032111
5Senglea Athletic FC730102132211
6Mosta FC711220131310
7Hibernians FC620111131210
8Santa Lucia71201122329
9Valletta FC60122102228
10Balzan FC62010122137
11Birkirkara FC70221111336
12Sliema Wanderers FC70121121245
13Gudja United 60210210424
14Tarxien Rainbows FC60030030060

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/10/2019 19:51 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/10/2019 10:24 CET
29/09/2019GżiraGżira2-0BalzanBalzan
03/10/2019VallettaValletta1-3GżiraGżira
05/10/2019BalzanBalzan1-0Gudja UnitedGudja United
05/10/2019Santa LuciaSanta Lucia0-0SengleaSenglea
05/10/2019HiberniansHibernians0-1BirkirkaraBirkirkara
05/10/2019SliemaSliema0-1SirensSirens
06/10/2019FlorianaFloriana2-1TarxienTarxien
06/10/2019HamrunHamrun0-2MostaMosta
18/10/2019MostaMosta1-0Santa LuciaSanta Lucia
18/10/2019SengleaSenglea2-0SliemaSliema

Matches