Standings

Dutch First Division 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1PSV Eindhoven261210931214179166367
2AFC Ajax261120904202488226662
3Feyenoord261102355145755332247
4AZ Alkmaar26832625145752302247
5Vitesse26841337117847361140
6FC Utrecht26643535117845341140
7Heracles Almelo26904337123114650-439
8FC Groningen26715346105113134-335
9Willem II26426626104124350-734
10sc Heerenveen262566438995659-333
11VVV-Venlo2663432895123244-1232
12PEC Zwolle2633752685133041-1129
13SC Fortuna Sittard2663422985134361-1829
14ADO Den Haag2643634677123552-1728
15SBV Excelsior2653622875143259-2726
16De Graafschap2652622974153155-2425
17Emmen2625642767133060-3025
18NAC Breda26436021145172362-3917

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/03/2019 16:59 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/03/2019 16:59 CET
13/03/2019AjaxAjax2-1ZwolleZwolle
15/03/2019Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard3-1EmmenEmmen
16/03/2019HeerenveenHeerenveen0-3De GraafschapDe Graafschap
16/03/2019NACNAC0-4UtrechtUtrecht
16/03/2019FeyenoordFeyenoord2-3Willem IIWillem II
16/03/2019HeraclesHeracles3-2VitesseVitesse
17/03/2019VVVVVV0-1PSVPSV
17/03/2019AZAZ1-0AjaxAjax
17/03/2019GroningenGroningen1-0Den HaagDen Haag
17/03/2019ExcelsiorExcelsior0-2ZwolleZwolle

Matches