Standings

Dutch First Division 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AFC Ajax34152013042824119328786
2PSV Eindhoven3416101043265398267283
3Feyenoord341403656205975413465
4AZ Alkmaar3411336471771064432158
5Vitesse3410614581411970511953
6FC Utrecht34953638158116051953
7Heracles Almelo3411064310153166168-748
8FC Groningen341016359136153941-245
9ADO Den Haag34746557129135863-545
10Willem II34629737135165872-1444
11sc Heerenveen344766471011136473-941
12VVV-Venlo34737458118154763-1641
13PEC Zwolle34638539116174457-1339
14Emmen34557539108164172-3138
15SC Fortuna Sittard34755221397185080-3034
16SBV Excelsior34647321296194679-3333
17De Graafschap34638221385213875-3729
18NAC Breda34467121458212974-4523

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 15/05/2019 21:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:24 CET
15/05/2019PSVPSV3-1HeraclesHeracles
15/05/2019De GraafschapDe Graafschap1-4AjaxAjax
15/05/2019Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard1-4FeyenoordFeyenoord
15/05/2019Den HaagDen Haag6-2Willem IIWillem II
15/05/2019EmmenEmmen1-0GroningenGroningen
15/05/2019ExcelsiorExcelsior4-2AZAZ
15/05/2019UtrechtUtrecht3-1HeerenveenHeerenveen
15/05/2019NACNAC0-0ZwolleZwolle
18/05/2019HeraclesHeracles0-2UtrechtUtrecht
18/05/2019GroningenGroningen2-1VitesseVitesse

Matches