Standings

Northern Irish Premiership 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Cliftonville FC1660261112133392437
2Coleraine FC16530521105138122635
3Crusaders FC1662133195238172132
4Linfield FC1360140210033592630
5Glentoran FC155113238343021927
6Larne FC1523242265430151523
7Ballymena United FC152232244472124-316
8Carrick Rangers FC1520630450101425-1115
9Dungannon Swifts FC153141154291636-2014
10Glenavon FC132221063281636-2011
11Institute FC150261331591134-238
12Warrenpoint Town FC1620500920141155-446

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/11/2019 18:15 CET

Matches

Matches