Standings

Portuguese First Division 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1SL Benfica16801700150145
2FC Porto17701621132241
3FC Famalicao1651142393430
4Sporting Clube de Portugal1640352292529
5SC Braga1742241483627
6Vitória SC1642215257422
7Rio Ave FC1632332364622
8Gil Vicente FC1645011556521
9Boavista FC1624323247519
10CD Tondela1612442354719
11CS Marítimo1625222347519
12Vitória FC1635112447519
13Moreirense FC1642203545717
14CD Santa Clara1622523245717
15FC Paços de Ferreira1631412543915
16Os Belenenses1621422543915
17Portimonense SC1614314328614
18CD Aves1620500920146

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/01/2020 20:35 CET

Matches

Matches