UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

23/10/2019 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica21:00LyonLyon

05/11/2019 - Group stage

LyonLyon21:00BenficaBenfica

27/11/2019 - Group stage

LeipzigLeipzig21:00BenficaBenfica

10/12/2019 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica21:00ZenitZenit

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Qualifying round

IsraelIsrael16:00PortugalPortugal

25/10/2019 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal16:00LatviaLatvia

28/10/2019 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal16:00NetherlandsNetherlands

Under-21

HomeAway

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

NorwayNorway18:30PortugalPortugal

26/03/2020 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - CyprusCyprus

31/03/2020 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - NetherlandsNetherlands

04/09/2020 - Qualifying round

CyprusCyprus - PortugalPortugal

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - BelarusBelarus

09/10/2020 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - NorwayNorway

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

GibraltarGibraltar - PortugalPortugal

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Group stage

PortoPorto18:55RangersRangers

24/10/2019 - Group stage

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş18:55BragaBraga

24/10/2019 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP21:00RosenborgRosenborg

24/10/2019 - Group stage

ArsenalArsenal21:00Vitória SCVitória SC

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Vitória SCVitória SC16:50ArsenalArsenal

07/11/2019 - Group stage

RosenborgRosenborg18:55Sporting CPSporting CP

07/11/2019 - Group stage

RangersRangers21:00PortoPorto

07/11/2019 - Group stage

BragaBraga21:00BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

28/11/2019 - Group stage

BragaBraga18:55WolvesWolves

28/11/2019 - Group stage

Young BoysYoung Boys18:55PortoPorto

28/11/2019 - Group stage

Sporting CPSporting CP21:00PSVPSV

28/11/2019 - Group stage

Vitória SCVitória SC21:00Standard LiègeStandard Liège

12/12/2019 - Group stage

LASKLASK18:55Sporting CPSporting CP

12/12/2019 - Group stage

FrankfurtFrankfurt18:55Vitória SCVitória SC

12/12/2019 - Group stage

PortoPorto21:00FeyenoordFeyenoord

12/12/2019 - Group stage

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava21:00BragaBraga

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
PortugalPortugal19:00FinlandFinland
FinlandFinland - PortugalPortugal
ScotlandScotland - PortugalPortugal
CyprusCyprus - PortugalPortugal
PortugalPortugal - CyprusCyprus
PortugalPortugal - ScotlandScotland
PortugalPortugal - AlbaniaAlbania

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

23/10/2019 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00LyonLyon

23/10/2019 - First round

LiepājaLiepāja17:00PortoPorto

05/11/2019 - Group stage

LyonLyon16:00BenficaBenfica

27/11/2019 - Group stage

LeipzigLeipzig15:00BenficaBenfica

10/12/2019 - Group stage

BenficaBenfica16:00ZenitZenit

Under-17

HomeAway

13/11/2019 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - AlbaniaAlbania

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal - GeorgiaGeorgia

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - PortugalPortugal

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

14/10/2019 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine20:45PortugalPortugal

14/11/2019 - Qualifying round

PortugalPortugal20:45LithuaniaLithuania

17/11/2019 - Qualifying round

LuxembourgLuxembourg15:00PortugalPortugal

Futsal World Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Main round

PortugalPortugal22:00LatviaLatvia

25/10/2019 - Main round

PortugalPortugal22:00GermanyGermany

27/10/2019 - Main round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic19:00PortugalPortugal