Standings

Romanian First Division 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1CFR 1907 Cluj1671023394331
2FC Viitorul1671014385329
3FC Astra Giurgiu1653031484428
4Universitatea Craiova1651233284428
5FCSB1632351283527
6CS Gaz Metan Mediaş1643132375426
7FC Botoşani1614343157422
8CSM Politehnica Iaşi1643113456521
9FC Dinamo Bucureşti1652111663721
10Chindia Targoviste1623322445717
11Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe16143161210416
12FC Academica Clinceni1624211635814
13Hermannstadt1632303535814
14FC Voluntari1602612514117

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/11/2019 02:05 CET