Standings

Romanian First Division 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1CFR 1907 Cluj941021162120
2Universitatea Craiova1030231161319
3FC Viitorul941012153118
4CS Gaz Metan Mediaş1032121153218
5CSM Politehnica Iaşi932012144116
6FC Astra Giurgiu1032011343315
7Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe1013114027113
8FC Botoşani913013126112
9FC Dinamo Bucureşti1021110531610
10FCSB920311231510
11Hermannstadt1030101531610
12FC Academica Clinceni101211142359
13Chindia Targoviste91120231356
14FC Voluntari100241031275

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 21:37 CET