Standings

Romanian First Division 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FCSB932021153118
2CFR 1907 Cluj922122044116
3Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe931012243215
4U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv922120242314
5FC Astra Giurgiu813022035014
6CS Gaz Metan Mediaş831111142214
7CSM Politehnica Iaşi931011342314
8FC Viitorul930211241413
9FC Dunărea Călărași921112233312
10FC Dinamo Bucureşti930101431510
11CS Concordia Chiajna911220331510
12FC Botoşani91210321538
13Hermannstadt92120042167
14FC Voluntari90130230363

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/09/2018 00:43 CET