Standings

Russian Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Zenit258501002185259
2FC Lokomotiv Moskva25633832146548
3FC Krasnodar24650643129345
4FC Rostov25832435126742
5PFC CSKA Moskva25634543117740
6FC Spartak Moskva25336625951132
7FC Ufa25543274711732
8FC Dinamo Moskva2434554388832
9PFC Sochi25536254781029
10FC Arsenal Tula25337516841328
11FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast24426354771028
12FC Rubin25326374691027
13FC Akhmat Grozny25274426691027
14Tambov25517237741425
15PFC Krylya Sovetov Samara25237427651423
16FC Orenburg24336327651323

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 01/07/2020 21:55 CET

Matches

Matches