Standings

Russian Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Zenit1032040172123
2FC Krasnodar931031162120
3FC Rostov1041021262220
4PFC CSKA Moskva931030261219
5FC Lokomotiv Moskva921131152217
6FC Ufa1040202242414
7FC Spartak Moskva1021221242414
8FC Arsenal Tula921220241413
9FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast931210241413
10FC Rubin1020211431610
11FC Dinamo Moskva911313024310
12FC Akhmat Grozny102210142359
13PFC Krylya Sovetov Samara101131132268
14FC Orenburg91211042258
15Tambov102040222268
16Dinamo St Petersburg90121231356

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 20:06 CET

Matches

Matches