Standings

Russian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Zenit291211735194661
2FC Lokomotiv Moskva29851735158653
3FC Krasnodar29833753158653
4FC Spartak Moskva29735743147849
5PFC CSKA Moskva29734663139748
6PFC Arsenal Tula29852446129845
7FC Rostov296634551011841
8FC Orenburg296445371171140
9FC Akhmat Grozny294736271091039
10FC Rubin28662185714735
11FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast29555437981235
12FC Dinamo Moskva29554195614932
13PFC Krylya Sovetov Samara29528329841728
14FC Ufa295280955111326
15FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk293751112481720
16FC Anji282483110551820

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/05/2019 19:39 CET

Matches