Standings

Russian Premier League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Zenit16430702113236
2FC Lokomotiv Moskva1642252194331
3FC Rostov1661132393430
4PFC CSKA Moskva1641252293430
5FC Krasnodar1653033286230
6FC Spartak Moskva1632431363721
7FC Arsenal Tula1623331454719
8FC Orenburg1623331454719
9FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast1631523254719
10FC Ufa1642304346618
11FC Dinamo Moskva1613433246618
12PFC Krylya Sovetov Samara1622431453818
13FC Rubin1632313445717
14Tambov1630522452917
15FC Akhmat Grozny1624212536715
16PFC Sochi1611523434913

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/11/2019 17:05 CET

Matches