Standings

Serbian Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Backa Topola931032063021
2FK Vojvodina921240061219
3FK Čukarički850011161119
4FK Crvena zvezda640020060018
5FK Radnicki Niš940111251316
6FK Partizan621021042014
7FK Spartak Subotica930210340512
8FK Napredak911221232411
9FK Voždovac821111232311
10FK Mladost Lučani92300042349
11FK Javor82100142248
12FK Proleter90132122258
13FK Radnik Surdulica81021132157
14FK Indjija92030132167
15FK Rad92020052076
16Macva Sabac90220140363

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 23:06 CET