Standings

Serbian Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda211000911191158
2FK Partizan21812712152447
3FK Vojvodina21722712143445
4FK Čukarički21911334124540
5Backa Topola21640434107437
6FK Voždovac21712344105635
7FK Radnicki Niš21604434103833
8FK Spartak Subotica21713217921029
9FK Mladost Lučani2143441584928
10FK Napredak21335415741025
11FK Javor21433137561021
12FK Proleter21325236551120
13FK Radnik Surdulica21325227541219
14FK Indjija21326118431415
15FK Rad213250011321611
16Macva Sabac21236028251411

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/02/2020 19:30 CET