Standings

Swiss Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Sion720131051116
2FC Basel 1893620130050115
3BSC Young Boys621021042014
4FC St. Gallen720211131310
5Servette FC71201122329
6FC Luzern60211021235
7FC Thun60131101235
8FC Zürich61110121235
9FC Lugano60111031144
10Neuchâtel Xamax FC70130300434

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2019 21:09 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/09/2019 11:46 CET
14/08/2019ZürichZürich2-1St. GallenSt. Gallen
24/08/2019XamaxXamax0-3BaselBasel
24/08/2019Young BoysYoung Boys4-0ZürichZürich
25/08/2019ThunThun0-4ServetteServette
25/08/2019SionSion2-1LuzernLuzern
25/08/2019St. GallenSt. Gallen3-2LuganoLugano
31/08/2019ServetteServette2-2XamaxXamax
01/09/2019BaselBasel2-1LuganoLugano
01/09/2019LuzernLuzern2-2Young BoysYoung Boys
01/09/2019ThunThun0-1SionSion

Matches