Standings

Swiss Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC St. Gallen23723713143645
2BSC Young Boys23920444136445
3FC Basel 189323723524124740
4Servette FC23632444107637
5FC Zürich2352543495932
6FC Luzern23524426941031
7FC Lugano2326442568926
8FC Sion23335327651223
9Neuchâtel Xamax FC231372733101019
10FC Thun23237317541419

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/03/2020 09:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 28/03/2020 04:05 CET
15/02/2020SionSion1-2XamaxXamax
15/02/2020BaselBasel0-1ThunThun
16/02/2020ServetteServette4-1ZürichZürich
16/02/2020LuganoLugano2-1Young BoysYoung Boys
16/02/2020LuzernLuzern1-0St. GallenSt. Gallen
22/02/2020ZürichZürich1-1XamaxXamax
22/02/2020ThunThun1-1LuzernLuzern
23/02/2020LuganoLugano0-0SionSion
23/02/2020St. GallenSt. Gallen3-3Young BoysYoung Boys
23/02/2020BaselBasel2-2ServetteServette

Matches