Standings

Swiss Super League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1BSC Young Boys3415111331284288
2FC Basel 1893349629531811565
3FC Lugano3467447610141044
4FC Thun34683521011101343
5FC Zürich3476444911101343
6FC St Gallen347285481261642
7FC Sion346475391171640
8FC Luzern3351107371241740
9Neuchâtel Xamax FC34548458991636
10Grasshopper Club Zürich334310169591924

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/05/2019 20:13 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:24 CET
11/05/2019XamaxXamax1-2ZürichZürich
11/05/2019ThunThun1-0LuganoLugano
12/05/2019Young BoysYoung Boys3-1BaselBasel
12/05/2019LuzernLuzern4-0GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
12/05/2019St GallenSt Gallen2-1SionSion
15/05/2019BaselBasel3-2LuzernLuzern
15/05/2019ZürichZürich3-0ThunThun
15/05/2019SionSion1-0XamaxXamax
16/05/2019LuganoLugano1-0St GallenSt Gallen
16/05/2019Young BoysYoung Boys6-1GrasshoppersGrasshoppers

Matches