Standings

Swiss Super League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1BSC Young Boys1462032194131
2FC Basel 18931451142193230
3FC St. Gallen1441241282426
4FC Zürich1441222363521
5Servette FC1423223246418
6FC Sion1421331452717
7FC Luzern1422321443715
8FC Lugano1403431334713
9Neuchâtel Xamax FC1412414226612
10FC Thun140252142399

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/11/2019 22:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/11/2019 17:47 CET
02/11/2019St. GallenSt. Gallen3-0SionSion
02/11/2019ThunThun0-1ZürichZürich
03/11/2019BaselBasel1-1XamaxXamax
03/11/2019ServetteServette3-0Young BoysYoung Boys
03/11/2019LuzernLuzern1-2LuganoLugano
09/11/2019LuzernLuzern0-0ServetteServette
09/11/2019XamaxXamax0-0ThunThun
10/11/2019LuganoLugano0-0BaselBasel
10/11/2019ZürichZürich0-0SionSion
10/11/2019Young BoysYoung Boys0-0St. GallenSt. Gallen

Matches